Sint-Lambrechts-Herk

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... 1u59'15"
2 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
3 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
4 Selectie - Israël
5 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
6 Selectie - Israël
7 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
8 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
9 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
10 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
11 Selectie - België
12 Selectie - Hongarije
13 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
14 Selectie - Canada
15 WC Midden-Limburg
16 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
17 Selectie - Canada
18 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
19 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
20 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
21 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
22 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
23 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
24 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
25 Selectie - Israël
27 Selectie - Japan
28 Selectie - België
29 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
30 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
31 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
32 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
33 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
34 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
35 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
36 Isorex CT
37 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
38 WK Noord-West Brabant
39 AA Drink Kalas
40 Royal Cureghem Sportief
41 SCV Marchovelette
42 WV Schijndel ZZPD
43 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
44 Selectie - Canada
45 Selectie - Litouwen
46 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team
47 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
48 Selectie - Ierland
49 Selectie - Individuelen
50 Onder Ons Parike
51 Selectie - Litouwen
52 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
53 Young Cycling Talent D&D
54 Selectie - Canada
55 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
56 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
57 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
58 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
59 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
60 Selectie - Ierland
61 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
62 CT Glabbeek
63 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
64 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
65 RSC De Zuidwesthoek
66 RSC De Zuidwesthoek
67 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
68 Young Cycling Talent D&D
69 Young Cycling Talent D&D
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
71 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
72 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
73 SCV Marchovelette
74 Selectie - Japan