Sint-Maria-Lierde

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WSV Artevelde Gent 2u40'00"
2 Doltcini-Flanders
3 John Saey Cycling Team + 11"
4 An Post-Chainreaction
5 To Win-Josan
6 Asfra Racing Team
7 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen ...
8 To Win-Josan
9 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
10 Capino-Geldhof Cycling Te...
11 Team Cibel/Aliplast
12 Hoboken WAC
13 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
14 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
15 Doltcini-Flanders
16 United CT St-Truiden
17 Wielerteam Waasland
18 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
19 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
20 Van der Vurst CT
21 Team Cibel/Aliplast
22 Royal Cureghem Sportief
23 An Post-Chainreaction
24 Rock Werchter-SOS Piet
25 St. Martinus Kerksken + 1'30"
26 Wielerteam Waasland + 1'35"
27 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
28 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
29 St. Martinus Kerksken
30 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen ...
31 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
32 Lotto Belisol U23
33 Asfra Racing Team
34 Selectie - Nederland
35 WSV Artevelde Gent
36 Colba-Superano Ham
37 WSV Artevelde Gent
38 To Win-Josan
39 Fietsen Remory CT
40 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
41 Asfra Racing Team
42 Van Eyck Sport
43 Capino-Geldhof Cycling Te...
44 WV Schijndel ZZPD
45 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
46 CT Zuidwest
47 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
48 Morgan Blue C.T.
49 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
50 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
51 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
52 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
53 Asfra Racing Team
54 St. Martinus Kerksken
55 Wielerteam Waasland
56 Van Eyck Sport
57 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
58 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
59 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
60 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
61 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen ...
62 CT Vermeeren-Ruwomat
63 St. Martinus Kerksken
64 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
65 Asfra Racing Team
66 Dirk Verstuyft CT
67 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
68 KVC Deinze
69 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
70 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen ...
71 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
72 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
73 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
74 WK Noord-West Brabant
75 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
76 Asfra Racing Team
77 KVC Deinze
78 Van Eyck Sport
79 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
80 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
81 Van der Vurst CT
82 Team Fuga
83 CT Profalux
84 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
85 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
86 Asfra Racing Team
87 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
90 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
91 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
92 WSV Artevelde Gent
94 To Win-Josan
95 CT Vermeeren-Ruwomat
103 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
106 Wielerteam Waasland
109 WSV Artevelde Gent
110 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
111 Capino-Geldhof Cycling Te...
112 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
113 Capino-Geldhof Cycling Te...
114 Colba-Superano Ham
115 CT Profalux
119 FCP - Glascentra - Tops A...
120 Dirk Verstuyft CT
121 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
122 Dirk Verstuyft CT
124 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
125 Colba-Superano Ham
126 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
127 KVC Deinze