Sint-Maria-Lierde

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport 1u32'14"
2 LRTV Swift + 5"
3 Onder Ons Parike
4 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
5 John Saey Cycling Team
6 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
7 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
8 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
9 Corley Cycles CT
10 Van Moer Logistics CT
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw
12 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
13 Onder Ons Parike
14 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
15 Onder Ons Parike
16 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
17 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
18 Onder Ons Parike
19 Vistamedia Hamme
20 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
21 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
22 Royal Cureghem Sportief
23 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
24 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
25 Corley Cycles CT
26 Onder Ons Parike
27 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
28 Onder Ons Parike
29 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
30 WK Noord-West Brabant
31 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
32 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
33 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
34 Van Moer Logistics CT
35 Onder Ons Parike
36 Hageland Cycling Team
37 WK Noord-West Brabant
38 Spie-Douterloigne CT
39 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
40 Isorex Cycling Team
41 KVC Deinze
42 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
43 Spie-Douterloigne CT
44 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
45 Onder Ons Parike
46 KVC Deinze
47 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
48 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
49 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
50 Onder Ons Parike
51 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
52 Onder Ons Parike
53 Van Moer Logistics CT
54 Onder Ons Parike
55 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
56 Onder Ons Parike
57 Cycling Events VZW
58 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
59 WK Noord-West Brabant
60 KTC-Cycling Team
61 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
62 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
63 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
64 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
65 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
66 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
67 Van Moer Logistics CT
68 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
69 Asfra Racing Team
70 Isorex Cycling Team
71 Van Moer Logistics CT
72 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
73 WK Noord-West Brabant
74 KTC-Cycling Team
75 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
76 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
77 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
78 WK Noord-West Brabant
79 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
80 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
81 WK Noord-West Brabant
82 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
83 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
84 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
85 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
86 Isorex Cycling Team
87 KVC Deinze
88 Onder Ons Parike
89 Onder Ons Parike