Sint-Ulriks-Kapelle

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... 2u46'40"
2 Team 3M + 2"
3 WSV Artevelde Gent
4 CT Pollentier
5 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 15"
6 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
7 Telenet-Fidea
8 Development Team Giant-Sh...
9 Prorace Cycling Team
10 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
11 Trek-KMC MTB Team vzw
12 Prorace Cycling Team
13 United CT St-Truiden
14 Douchy-Thalassa CT
15 VL Technics Abutriek CT
16 Selectie - Finland
17 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
18 RVC Ottignies
19 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
20 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
21 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
22 Zannata Cycling Team
23 Veranclassic-Doltcini
24 Color Code-BioWanze
25 Prorace Cycling Team
26 VL Technics Abutriek CT
27 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
28 Team 3M
29 Hargroves Specialized Tra...
30 Cycling Academy.be
31 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
32 United CT St-Truiden
33 Home Solution Cycling Tea...
34 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
35 United CT St-Truiden
36 Terra Safety Shoes
37 Pajottenland Sportief
38 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
39 Selectie - België
40 Rupelspurters Boom
41 Asfra Racing Team
42 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
43 Royal Cureghem Sportief
44 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
45 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
46 Rudyco Cycling Team
47 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
48 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
49 TWC Tempo
50 LC Tétange
51 Rudyco Cycling Team
52 Selectie - België
53 Blanc Gilets - Barracuda
54 Edegem BC + 9'54"
55 Edegem BC
56 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
57 Selectie - België
58 Van der Vurst DT
59 Zannata Cycling Team
60 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
61 RVC Ottignies
62 Cycling Events VZW
63 Blanc Gilets - Barracuda
64 RVC Ottignies
65 Deplasco-VDBG Steenhouwer...
66 Selectie - Finland
67 Snacky Riposte Cyclingtea...
68 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
69 Royal Cureghem Sportief
70 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
71 WCL De Bergbeklimmers
72 Heylen Meubel. St. Truide...
73 Edegem BC
74 Selectie - Individuelen
75 WK Noord-West Brabant
76 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
77 Verandas Willems
78 Color Code-BioWanze
79 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
80 WCL De Bergbeklimmers
81 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
82 Goeman Scott Cycling
83 Team Deschuytter Westkerk...
84 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
85 Royal Cureghem Sportief
86 Province de Liège
87 Royal Cureghem Sportief
88 LC Tétange
89 Selectie - Individuelen
90 Deplasco-VDBG Steenhouwer...
91 WV Schijndel ZZPD
92 Edegem BC
93 Biciklo
94 CT Soenens
95 WC De Sprinters Malderen
96 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...