Skive-Lobet

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coloquick 4u24'49"
2 Team Coloquick
3 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
4 Riwal Readynez CT
5 Monkey Town - A Block CT
6 Team Coop
7 Selectie - Tsjechië
8 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 3"
9 Selectie - Denemarken
10 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 7"
11 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
12 Selectie - Noorwegen
13 Team Coloquick + 9"
14 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 13"
15 Team WAOO + 16"
16 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
17 Team WAOO + 18"
18 Sandnes SK
19 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
20 Selectie - Noorwegen
21 Selectie - Noorwegen
22 Selectie - Denemarken
23 Selectie - Noorwegen
24 Selectie - Denemarken
25 Joker Fuel of Norway
26 Selectie - Zweden
27 Selectie - Noorwegen
28 Sauerland NRW-SKS
29 Selectie - Zweden
30 Selectie - Noorwegen
31 Sandnes SK
32 Selectie - Denemarken
33 Selectie - Denemarken
34 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 24"
35 Selectie - Zweden + 26"
36 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 35"
37 Riwal Readynez CT + 38"
38 Riwal Readynez CT + 39"
39 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 41"
40 Sauerland NRW-SKS + 52"
41 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
42 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 56"
43 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'27"
44 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'30"
45 Sandnes SK + 1'33"
46 Joker Fuel of Norway + 1'36"
47 Team Coloquick + 2'01"
48 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'21"
49 Team Coloquick + 2'42"
50 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
51 Memil Pro Cycling
52 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'14"
53 Joker Fuel of Norway + 4'36"
54 Team Coop
55 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'09"
56 Joker Fuel of Norway
57 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'28"
58 Asker CK
59 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'30"
60 Selectie - Noorwegen
61 Selectie - Zweden + 5'32"
62 Selectie - Noorwegen
63 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'36"
64 Team WAOO
65 Team Coop
66 Selectie - Denemarken
67 Riwal Readynez CT
68 Selectie - Denemarken
69 Selectie - Noorwegen
70 Selectie - Denemarken
71 Team Coop
72 Riwal Readynez CT
73 Selectie - Noorwegen
74 Selectie - Denemarken
75 Selectie - Noorwegen
76 Team Coloquick
77 Selectie - Denemarken
78 Riwal Readynez CT
79 Selectie - Denemarken
80 Selectie - Noorwegen + 6'00"
81 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 7'36"
82 Selectie - Denemarken + 8'08"
83 Selectie - Noorwegen
84 Selectie - Noorwegen
85 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin + 8'10"
86 Selectie - Denemarken
87 Selectie - Denemarken
88 Selectie - Noorwegen + 8'11"
89 Selectie - Denemarken + 8'16"
90 Selectie - Zweden + 8'18"
91 Sauerland NRW-SKS + 8'22"
92 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
93 Selectie - Denemarken + 8'23"
94 Selectie - Denemarken
95 Selectie - Denemarken