Skive-Løbet

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coloquick 4u21'16"
2 Team Coop-Oster Hus
3 Selectie - Noorwegen + 32"
4 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 39"
5 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 41"
6 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 42"
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8
9 Team Trefor - Blue Water
10 Team Coloquick
11 + 46"
12 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 48"
13 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 1'39"
14 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'45"
15 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'49"
16 Selectie - Frankrijk
17 Metec-TKH Continental CT
18 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
19 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'03"
20 Team Coop-Oster Hus
21 + 2'05"
22 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia + 2'06"
23 Metec-TKH Continental CT
24 Distrikt Sjeeland
25 SEG Racing
26 Rad-Net Rose Team
27 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
28 CK Hymer
29 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
30
31 Selectie - Denemarken
32 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
33 Selectie - Denemarken
34 Selectie - Denemarken
35 Selectie - Denemarken
36 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'10"
37 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
38 Selectie - Nederland
39 Team Coop-Oster Hus
40
41 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
42 KCK-Kristiansand Cykle Kl...
43 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
44 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
45 Team Coloquick
46 Selectie - Denemarken
47 Selectie - Denemarken
48 Team Trefor - Blue Water
49 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 2'16"
50 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
51 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 2'18"
52 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 2'21"
53 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'23"
54 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
55 Metec-TKH Continental CT
56 Motala AIF CK
57 Fixit.no
58 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia + 2'26"
59 Tinkoff - Saxo + 2'33"
60 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia + 2'42"
61 + 2'46"
62 + 2'56"
63 Team Coloquick + 4'02"
64 Selectie - Denemarken
65 Team Trefor - Blue Water
66 Team Jutlander Bank
67 Selectie - Denemarken
68 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'04"
69 Team Bliz-Merida + 4'17"
70 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'49"
71 + 6'32"
72 Team Jutlander Bank + 6'49"
73 Selectie - Denemarken
74 Team Sparebanken Sør + 9'17"
75 Randers Cykelklub af 1910 + 9'18"
76 Frederikshoj Cycling Club
77 Odder CK
78 Selectie - Denemarken
79 Odder CK
80 Fixit.no
81 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
82 Team Soigneur + 10'25"
83 Team ABC + 10'28"
84 Selectie - Noorwegen
85
86 Team Finnfalz - Rush Raci...
87 Selectie - Zweden + 10'46"
88 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
89 Team Bliz-Merida
90 Selectie - Denemarken