Skive-Lobet

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Metec-TKH Continental CT 4u13'44"
2 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
3 Team Trefor
4 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
5 Team Coloquick-Cult
6 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
7 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
8 Selectie - Denemarken
9 Selectie - Denemarken + 3"
10 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
11 Team Trefor
12 Selectie - Denemarken
13 Metec-TKH Continental CT
14 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
15 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
16 Team Coop-Oster Hus
17 Selectie - Noorwegen
18 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
19 Selectie - Noorwegen
20 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
21 Team Trefor
22 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
23 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
24 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
25 Team Giant Scatto U23
26 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
27 Selectie - Denemarken
28 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling + 14"
29 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 15"
30 Odder CK
31 Team Coloquick-Cult + 17"
32 Selectie - Denemarken + 21"
33 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 30"
34 Team Coloquick-Cult
35 Selectie - Zweden
36 IK Hero
37 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 35"
38 Team Coloquick-Cult + 39"
39 Lillehammer CK + 41"
40 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 53"
41 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer... + 1'10"
42 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'24"
43 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 1'34"
44 Lillehammer CK
45 Stavanger SK + 1'36"
46 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling + 1'39"
47 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'40"
48 Team Coloquick-Cult + 1'56"
49 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'09"
50 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'13"
51 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
52 Team Almeborg-Bornholm + 2'21"
53 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'33"
54 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 2'42"
55 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 2'48"
56 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 2'56"
57 Team Giant Scatto U23
58 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'04"
59 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'11"
60 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'13"
61 Team Trefor
62 Selectie - Denemarken
63 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'16"
64 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'35"
65 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
66 Sandnes SK + 4'26"
67 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 4'38"
68 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
69 Team Trefor
70 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'40"
71 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 4'43"
72 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 5'37"
73 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
74 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 6'13"
75 Team Trefor + 7'03"
76 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
77 Selectie - Denemarken
78 Asfra Racing Team
79 Selectie - Finland
80 Lillehammer CK
81 Selectie - Denemarken
82 Selectie - Denemarken
83 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 8'50"
84 Selectie - Noorwegen
85 Selectie - Noorwegen + 11'42"
86 Odder CK
87 Stavanger SK
88 Selectie - Denemarken
89 Selectie - Denemarken
90 Selectie - Noorwegen
91 Selectie - Ierland
92 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
93 Selectie - Denemarken
94 Selectie - Nederland
95 Selectie - Denemarken
96 Selectie - Denemarken
97 Selectie - Denemarken