Skive-Lobet

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coloquick 4u05'25"
2 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
2 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
3 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
4 Metec-TKH Continental CT
5 Selectie - Noorwegen
6 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 2"
7 Team Virtu Cycling
8 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
9 Selectie - Noorwegen
10 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
11 Monkey Town CT
12 Selectie - Denemarken
13 Selectie - Denemarken
14 Team Coop
15 Team Virtu Cycling
16 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
17 Selectie - Denemarken
18 Team Virtu Cycling
19 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
20 Team Virtu Cycling
21 Monkey Town CT
22 Selectie - Zweden
23 Monkey Town CT
24 Metec-TKH Continental CT
25 Selectie - Zweden
26 Lillehammer CK
27 Team Coop
28 Lillehammer CK
29 Selectie - Zweden
30 Monkey Town CT
31 Monkey Town CT
32 Team Coloquick
33 Selectie - Zweden
34 Selectie - Estland
35 Metec-TKH Continental CT
36 Selectie - Noorwegen
37 Selectie - Denemarken
38 Selectie - Noorwegen
39 Metec-TKH Continental CT
40 Selectie - Noorwegen
41 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
42 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
43 Selectie - Noorwegen
44 Selectie - Denemarken
45 Sandnes SK
46 Selectie - Zweden
47 Team Coop
48 Selectie - Noorwegen
49 Selectie - Zweden
50 Selectie - Noorwegen
51 Team Coop
52 Selectie - Noorwegen
53 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
54 Selectie - Noorwegen
55 Selectie - Zweden
56 Sandnes SK
57 Selectie - Zweden
58 Selectie - Denemarken
59 Stavanger SK
60 Team Virtu Cycling
61 TVK Sykkel
62 Selectie - Nederland
63 Selectie - Noorwegen
64 Selectie - Noorwegen
65 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
66 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
67 Selectie - Noorwegen
68 Selectie - Noorwegen
69 Lillehammer CK
70 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 19"
71 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
72 Selectie - Denemarken
73 Selectie - Denemarken
74 Selectie - Denemarken + 22"
75 + 26"
76 Team Coloquick
77 Team Coloquick + 37"
78 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 45"
79 Lillehammer CK + 53"
80 Selectie - Denemarken + 58"
81 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'02"
82 Selectie - Noorwegen
83 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'14"
84 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'25"
85 Selectie - Denemarken
86 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'42"
87 Selectie - Denemarken
88 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 1'53"
89 Team Virtu Cycling + 2'27"
90 Selectie - Denemarken
91 Sandnes SK
92 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'59"
93 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 3'30"
94 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'47"
95 Team Coop + 4'10"
96 Selectie - Zweden + 5'26"
97 Team Coloquick
98 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
99 Sandnes SK + 6'16"
100 Ringerike SK + 6'17"
101 Selectie - Noorwegen + 7'28"
102 Selectie - Noorwegen
103 TVK Sykkel
104 Selectie - Noorwegen + 7'30"
105 Selectie - Zweden
106 Selectie - Noorwegen
107 Selectie - Zweden + 7'32"
108 Selectie - Denemarken
109 Glamdal SK
110 Selectie - Zweden
111 Selectie - Zweden + 7'36"
112 Selectie - Noorwegen
113 Selectie - Estland
114 Selectie - Noorwegen + 8'05"
115 Glamdal SK + 8'10"
116 Selectie - Noorwegen + 9'08"
117 + 10'36"
118 Selectie - Noorwegen