Skoda-Tour du Luxembourg

  • -

Rit 5

Mersch - Luxembourg (177km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Riwal Readynez CT 4u08'42"
2 UAE Team Emirates
3 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
4 Circus - Wanty Gobert
5 Alpecin-Fenix
6 AG2R La Mondiale
7 Circus - Wanty Gobert
8 Team Arkea - Samsic + 6"
9 Alpecin-Fenix
10 Team Arkea - Samsic
11 AG2R La Mondiale
12 Lotto Soudal
13 Nippo Delko Provence + 9"
14 Leopard Pro Cycling + 11"
15 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 15"
16 Bingoal-WB + 17"
17 Astana Pro Team
18 Leopard Pro Cycling
19 AG2R La Mondiale + 19"
20 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 29"
21 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
22 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 31"
23 Bingoal-WB
24 Groupama-FDJ
25 NTT Pro Cycling Team
26 AG2R La Mondiale
27 Bahrain - Mclaren + 55"
28 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'01"
29 Bingoal-WB + 1'03"
30 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'10"
31 NTT Pro Cycling Team
32 Vini Zabu' KTM
33 Burgos BH
34 Alpecin-Fenix
35 Lotto Soudal + 1'15"
36 NTT Pro Cycling Team
37 Trek-Segafredo
38 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
39 Team Arkea - Samsic
40 Groupama-FDJ
41 Nippo Delko Provence
42 AG2R La Mondiale
43 Bahrain - Mclaren
44 Lotto Soudal
45 Astana Pro Team + 1'38"
46 Lotto Soudal + 1'40"
47 Team Arkea - Samsic
48 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'45"
49 Groupama-FDJ + 1'53"
50 Burgos BH + 2'09"
51 Team Arkea - Samsic
52 Bahrain - Mclaren
53 Riwal Readynez CT + 3'26"
54 Astana Pro Team + 3'32"
55 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 3'56"
56 Alpecin-Fenix
57 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 4'00"
58 UAE Team Emirates
59 Astana Pro Team + 4'20"
60 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'57"
61 Trek-Segafredo
62 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
63 Bingoal-WB + 5'36"
64 Team Vorarlberg Santic
65 Groupama-FDJ + 6'23"
66 Team Vorarlberg Santic
67 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
68 Riwal Readynez CT
69 Trek-Segafredo
70 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
71 Bingoal-WB + 8'20"
72 UAE Team Emirates
73 Trek-Segafredo
74 Bahrain - Mclaren
75 UAE Team Emirates
76 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
77 Riwal Readynez CT
78 Vini Zabu' KTM
79 Circus - Wanty Gobert
80 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
81 Burgos BH
82 Circus - Wanty Gobert
83 AG2R La Mondiale
84 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
85 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
86 Team Arkea - Samsic
87 NTT Pro Cycling Team
88 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
89 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
90 Riwal Readynez CT
91 Team Vorarlberg Santic
92 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
93 Burgos BH
94 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
95 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
96 Burgos BH + 8'34"
97 Groupama-FDJ + 8'49"
98 Astana Pro Team + 9'49"
99 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 9'51"
100 Nippo Delko Provence + 28'03"
101 Burgos BH
102 Bahrain - Mclaren
103 Trek-Segafredo