Skoda-Tour du Luxembourg

  • -

Rit 2

Remich - Hesperange (40.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama-FDJ 50'06"
2 UAE Team Emirates
3 Alpecin-Fenix
4 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
5 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
6 Groupama-FDJ
7 Nippo Delko Provence
8 UAE Team Emirates
9 Riwal Readynez CT
10 NTT Pro Cycling Team
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3"
12 Astana Pro Team
13 Burgos BH
14 Team Arkea - Samsic
15 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
16 Bahrain - Mclaren
17 AG2R La Mondiale
18 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
19 UAE Team Emirates
20 Nippo Delko Provence
21 Lotto Soudal
22 Vini Zabu' KTM
23 Team Arkea - Samsic
24 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
25 Vini Zabu' KTM
26 Bingoal-WB
27 Burgos BH
28 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
29 AG2R La Mondiale
30 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
31 Circus - Wanty Gobert
32 Trek-Segafredo
33 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
34 Lotto Soudal
35 Riwal Readynez CT
36 Trek-Segafredo
37 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
38 Alpecin-Fenix
39 Leopard Pro Cycling
40 Circus - Wanty Gobert
41 Team Vorarlberg Santic
42 Nippo Delko Provence
43 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
44 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
45 AG2R La Mondiale
46 Team Arkea - Samsic
47 Riwal Readynez CT
48 Bahrain - Mclaren
49 Astana Pro Team
50 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
51 Team Arkea - Samsic
52 Burgos BH
53 Groupama-FDJ
54 Burgos BH
55 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
56 Nippo Delko Provence
57 Bahrain - Mclaren
58 Astana Pro Team
59 Team Arkea - Samsic
60 Alpecin-Fenix
61 Lotto Soudal
62 AG2R La Mondiale
63 Riwal Readynez CT
64 Astana Pro Team
65 Bingoal-WB
66 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
67 Circus - Wanty Gobert
68 Burgos BH
69 Circus - Wanty Gobert
70 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
71 Circus - Wanty Gobert
72 Riwal Readynez CT
73 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
74 Riwal Readynez CT
75 Trek-Segafredo
76 Lotto Soudal
77 Lotto Soudal
78 Leopard Pro Cycling
79 Bahrain - Mclaren
80 Lotto Soudal
81 Burgos BH
82 Bingoal-WB
83 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
84 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
85 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
86 AG2R La Mondiale
87 Trek-Segafredo
88 Astana Pro Team
89 NTT Pro Cycling Team
90 NTT Pro Cycling Team
91 NTT Pro Cycling Team
92 NTT Pro Cycling Team
93 Bingoal-WB
94 Trek-Segafredo
95 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
96 Bingoal-WB
97 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
98 AG2R La Mondiale
99 Team Vorarlberg Santic
100 Bahrain - Mclaren
101 Groupama-FDJ
102 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
103 Bahrain - Mclaren + 24"
104 UAE Team Emirates + 38"
105 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'09"
106 Leopard Pro Cycling
107 Team Vorarlberg Santic
108 UAE Team Emirates + 1'20"
109 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'30"
110 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1'46"
111 Astana Pro Team
112 Leopard Pro Cycling
113 Circus - Wanty Gobert
114 Vini Zabu' KTM
115 Trek-Segafredo
116 Bingoal-WB
117 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
118 Team Vorarlberg Santic
119 Groupama-FDJ
120 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
121 Alpecin-Fenix
122 Vini Zabu' KTM
123 Alpecin-Fenix + 2'59"
124 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 3'11"
125 Team Arkea - Samsic + 3'20"
126 Groupama-FDJ
127 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3'38"
128 UAE Team Emirates
129 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
130 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
131 Alpecin-Fenix + 3'54"
132 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4'15"
133 Vini Zabu' KTM + 4'25"
134 Leopard Pro Cycling + 5'57"
135 Nippo Delko Provence + 6'00"
136 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
137 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 11'20"