Skoda-Tour du Luxembourg

  • -

Rit 3

Rosport - Schifflange (164.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal 3u35'43"
2 Nippo Delko Provence
3 Circus - Wanty Gobert
4 NTT Pro Cycling Team
5 Astana Pro Team
6 Riwal Readynez CT
7 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
8 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
9 AG2R La Mondiale
10 Alpecin-Fenix
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
13 Team Arkea - Samsic
14 UAE Team Emirates
15 Bingoal-WB
16 Team Arkea - Samsic
17 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
18 Bahrain - Mclaren
19 Riwal Readynez CT
20 Burgos BH
21 Team Vorarlberg Santic
22 Trek-Segafredo
23 Bahrain - Mclaren
24 Circus - Wanty Gobert
25 Alpecin-Fenix
26 Riwal Readynez CT
27 Alpecin-Fenix
28 AG2R La Mondiale
29 Lotto Soudal
30 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
31 Vini Zabu' KTM
32 Riwal Readynez CT
33 Circus - Wanty Gobert
34 AG2R La Mondiale
35 Astana Pro Team
36 Astana Pro Team
37 Groupama-FDJ
38 Nippo Delko Provence
39 Bingoal-WB
40 Circus - Wanty Gobert
41 Team Arkea - Samsic
42 Leopard Pro Cycling
43 Vini Zabu' KTM
44 AG2R La Mondiale
45 Astana Pro Team
46 Lotto Soudal
47 Riwal Readynez CT
48 Leopard Pro Cycling
49 Bahrain - Mclaren
50 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
51 Lotto Soudal
52 Team Arkea - Samsic
53 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
54 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
55 Riwal Readynez CT
56 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
57 AG2R La Mondiale
58 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
59 NTT Pro Cycling Team
60 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
61 Trek-Segafredo
62 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
63 Bingoal-WB
64 Bingoal-WB
65 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
66 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
67 Trek-Segafredo
68 NTT Pro Cycling Team
69 Groupama-FDJ
70 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
71 NTT Pro Cycling Team
72 Leopard Pro Cycling
73 Team Arkea - Samsic
74 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
75 Circus - Wanty Gobert
76 AG2R La Mondiale
77 Trek-Segafredo
78 Astana Pro Team + 13"
79 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 16"
80 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 40"
81 Bahrain - Mclaren
82 Team Vorarlberg Santic
83 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 43"
84 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 47"
85 Nippo Delko Provence + 1'11"
86 Bahrain - Mclaren
87 Groupama-FDJ
88 Burgos BH
89 Groupama-FDJ
90 Groupama-FDJ
91 Burgos BH + 1'15"
92 Burgos BH
93 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 1'16"
94 Leopard Pro Cycling
95 UAE Team Emirates + 1'26"
96 Alpecin-Fenix + 1'35"
97 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'42"
98 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'47"
99 Team Vorarlberg Santic
100 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
101 Bingoal-WB
102 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'00"
103 Bahrain - Mclaren + 2'02"
104 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'45"
105 UAE Team Emirates
106 Trek-Segafredo + 3'01"
107 Trek-Segafredo
108 Burgos BH + 3'43"
109 Burgos BH
110 Nippo Delko Provence
111 Nippo Delko Provence
112 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 4'20"
113 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
114 Vini Zabu' KTM
115 Groupama-FDJ + 5'02"
116 UAE Team Emirates
117 Astana Pro Team + 7'22"
118 UAE Team Emirates + 11'14"
119 Leopard Pro Cycling + 11'15"
120 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
121 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 13'42"
122 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
123 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
124 Vini Zabu' KTM
125 Alpecin-Fenix
126 UAE Team Emirates
127 NTT Pro Cycling Team
128 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA