Staden

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Geofco Doltcini Materiel 3u35'17"
2 Team Metalced + 4"
3 Lotto Soudal U23
4 Lotto Soudal U23 + 10"
5 Elevate P/B Home Solution
6 Minerva Cycling Team
7 EFC - L&R - AGS
8 Tarteletto-Isorex
9 Lotto Soudal U23
10 Elevate P/B Home Solution
11 Minerva Cycling Team
12 Lotto Soudal U23
13 Lotto Soudal U23
14 Lotto Soudal U23
15 Tarteletto-Isorex + 15"
16 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 17"
17 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 36"
18 Vind! Cycling Project + 38"
19 EFC - L&R - AGS
20 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte... + 40"
21 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 43"
22 Selectie - Nederland
23 Tarteletto-Isorex
24 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
25 Basso Team Flanders
26 Tarteletto-Isorex + 50"
27 CT-Projectbouw Borgonjon-... + 1'10"
28 EFC - L&R - AGS
29 Geofco Doltcini Materiel
30 Selectie - Frankrijk
31 Selectie - België
32 Elevate P/B Home Solution
33 Basso Team Flanders
34 De Molenspurters Meulebek...
35 Minerva Cycling Team
36 Elevate P/B Home Solution
37 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
38 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
39 Tarteletto-Isorex
40 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
41 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
42 Bingoal WB Development Te...
43 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
44 CT-Projectbouw Borgonjon-...
45 EFC - L&R - AGS
46 Asfra Racing Team
47 EFC - L&R - AGS
48 De Molenspurters Meulebek...
49 Dovy Keukens-FCC
50 Dovy Keukens-FCC
51 Geofco Doltcini Materiel
52 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
53 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
54 Stageco CT
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 EFC - L&R - AGS
57 Minerva Cycling Team
58 Basso Team Flanders
59 Stageco CT
60 Team Metalced
61 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
62 EFC - L&R - AGS
63 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
64 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
65 Bingoal WB Development Te...
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 Geofco Doltcini Materiel
68 CT-Projectbouw Borgonjon-...
69 Dovy Keukens-FCC
70 Bingoal WB Development Te...
71 Asfra Racing Team
72 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
73 Stageco CT
74 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
75 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
76 Basso Team Flanders
77 CT-Projectbouw Borgonjon-...
78 Team Metalced
79 Selectie - Nederland
80 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
81 Van Eyck Sport - Josan - ...
82 Selectie - Noorwegen
83 Van Eyck Sport - Josan - ...
84 Tarteletto-Isorex
85 Minerva Cycling Team
86 Selectie - Nederland
87 Selectie - Nederland
88 Stageco CT
89 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
90 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
91 Basso Team Flanders
92 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
93 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'18"
95 Van Eyck Sport - Josan - ...
96 Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mosse...
97 Elevate P/B Home Solution
98 Dovy Keukens-FCC
99 Van Eyck Sport - Josan - ...
100 Minerva Cycling Team
101 Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mosse...
102 Selectie-Nederlandse Anti...
103 Selectie - Nederland
104 Stageco CT
105 Team Metalced
106 Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mosse...
107 Asfra Racing Team
108 Stageco CT + 1'24"
109 Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mosse... + 1'26"
110 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
111 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
112 Team Metalced
113 Van Eyck Sport - Josan - ...
114 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 1'29"
115 Team Metalced + 1'35"
116 Asfra Racing Team
117 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'38"
118 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 2'02"
119 Geofco Doltcini Materiel + 3'36"
120 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual... + 4'50"