Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen

  • -

Rit 1

Opbrakel - Opbrakel (115km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 2u47'23"
2 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 20"
3 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
4 Young Cycling Team VZW
5 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
6 Young Telenet Fidea
7 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
8 Onder Ons Parike
9 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
10 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
11 Van Moer Logistics CT
12 Isorex Cycling Team
13 Van Moer Logistics CT
14 Isorex Cycling Team
15 Van Moer Logistics CT
16 Young Telenet Fidea + 27"
17 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 28"
18 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
19 Vistamedia Hamme
20 Young Cycling Team VZW
21 Van Moer Logistics CT + 1'30"
22 Onder Ons Parike + 1'32"
23 Van Moer Logistics CT
24 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
25 Monkey Town CT
26 Avia WCup Cycling Team
27 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 1'44"
28 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 1'51"
29 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
30 Isorex Cycling Team
31 Young Cycling Team VZW
32 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
33 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
34 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
35 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
36 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 2'22"
37 Royal Cureghem Sportief
38 Selectie - Nederland
39 Avia WCup Cycling Team
40 Young Cycling Team VZW
41 Selectie - Nederland
42 Kon. Balen BC vzw
43 Royal Cureghem Sportief
44 Royal Cureghem Sportief
45 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
46 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
47 Vistamedia Hamme + 2'25"
48 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
49 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
50 Monkey Town CT
51 Kon. Balen BC vzw
52 Royal Cureghem Sportief
53 Young Cycling Team VZW
54 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
55 Monkey Town CT
56 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
57 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
58 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
59 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 2'29"
60 Onder Ons Parike + 2'31"
61 Isorex Cycling Team
62 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
63 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 2'36"
64 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 2'42"
65 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'46"
66 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
67 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 2'48"
68 Vistamedia Hamme + 3'01"
69 Young Cycl. Talent Demer-...
70 Onder Ons Parike
71 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
72 Kon. Balen BC vzw
73 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
74 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
75 Avia WCup Cycling Team
76 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
77 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
78 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
79 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
80 Isorex Cycling Team
81 Onder Ons Parike
82 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
83 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
84 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
85 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
86 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
87 Vistamedia Hamme
88 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
89 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
90 KVC Deinze
91 Wielerteam Ieper
92 Young Cycl. Talent Demer-...
93 Monkey Town CT
94 Wielerteam Ieper
95 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
96 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
97 Young Telenet Fidea
98 Kon. Balen BC vzw
99 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
100 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
101 Monkey Town CT
102 Vistamedia Hamme
103 Kalas Cycling Team 99
104 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
105 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
106 Royal Cureghem Sportief
107 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
108 Isorex Cycling Team
109 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
110 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
111 Avia WCup Cycling Team
112 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
113 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
114 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
115 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
116 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
117 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
118 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
119 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
120 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
121 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
122 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 3'17"
123 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
124 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 3'19"
125 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 5'19"
126 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 9'19"
127 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 11'19"
128 Van Moer Logistics CT
129 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
130 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
131 Onder Ons Parike
132 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
133 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
134 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
135 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
136 Kalas Cycling Team 99
137 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
138 Kalas Cycling Team 99 + 13'19"
139 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
140 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
141 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
142 KVC Deinze
143 Young Cycl. Talent Demer-...
144 Kalas Cycling Team 99
145 Wielerteam Ieper
146 Wielerteam Ieper
147 Wielerteam Ieper
148 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 15'19"
149 KVC Deinze
150 Selectie - Hongarije
151 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
152 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
153 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
154 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
155 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
156 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
157 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
158 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
159 Young Cycl. Talent Demer-... + 17'19"
160 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
161 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
162 KVC Deinze
163 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
164 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
165 Wielerteam Ieper
166 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
167 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
168 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
169 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
170 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
171 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
172 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
173 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
174 KVC Deinze + 19'19"
175 KVC Deinze