Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen

  • -

Rit 3

Sint-Maria-Oudenhove - Sint-Maria-Oudenhove (100km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Van Moer Logistics CT 2u30'33"
2 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 4"
3 Onder Ons Parike + 47"
4 Avia WCup Cycling Team
5 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw
7 Young Telenet Fidea
8 Van Moer Logistics CT
9 Avia WCup Cycling Team
10 Young Cycling Team VZW
11 Van Moer Logistics CT
12 Young Telenet Fidea
13 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
14 Vistamedia Hamme
15 Isorex Cycling Team
16 Vistamedia Hamme
17 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
18 Monkey Town CT
19 Young Cycling Team VZW
20 Selectie - Nederland
21 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
22 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
23 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
24 Royal Cureghem Sportief
25 Isorex Cycling Team
26 Kon. Balen BC vzw
27 Young Cycling Team VZW
28 Young Cycling Team VZW
29 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
30 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
31 Avia WCup Cycling Team
32 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
33 Avia WCup Cycling Team
34 Vistamedia Hamme
35 Royal Cureghem Sportief
36 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
37 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
38 Young Telenet Fidea
39 Van Moer Logistics CT
40 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
41 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
42 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
43 Young Cycling Team VZW
44 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
45 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
46 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
47 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
48 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
49 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 57"
50 Selectie - Nederland
51 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
52 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
53 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
54 Royal Cureghem Sportief
55 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
56 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
57 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
58 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
59 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 1'06"
60 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
61 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 1'10"
62 Monkey Town CT + 1'12"
63 Onder Ons Parike
64 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
65 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
66 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
67 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
68 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
69 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 1'14"
70 Onder Ons Parike
71 Isorex Cycling Team
72 Kalas Cycling Team 99
73 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
74 Isorex Cycling Team
75 Kalas Cycling Team 99
76 Van Moer Logistics CT + 1'22"
77 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 1'24"
78 Vistamedia Hamme + 1'33"
79 Wielerteam Ieper
80 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
81 Wielerteam Ieper
82 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
83 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
84 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
85 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
86 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
87 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 1'36"
88 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
89 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
90 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'38"
91 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 1'46"
92 Avia WCup Cycling Team
93 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
94 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
95 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
96 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 1'50"
97 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 2'07"
98 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
99 Vistamedia Hamme + 47"
100 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 2'39"
101 Wielerteam Ieper + 5'26"
102 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 5'27"