Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen

  • -

Rit 1B

Erwetegem (80km)

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wielerteam Waasland VZW 1u52'18"
2 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
3 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
4 CT Glabbeek
5 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
6 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc... + 12"
7 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 15"
8 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
9 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
11 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
12 Forte Young CT
13 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
14 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
15 Onder Ons Parike
16 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
17 Onder Ons Parike
18 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
19 Isorex CT
20 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
21 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
22 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
23 CT Soenens-Booom
24 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
25 Dijlespurters Mechelen
26 CT Soenens-Booom
27 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
28 CT Glabbeek
29 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
30 Forte Young CT
31 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
32 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
33 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
34 Dijlespurters Mechelen
35 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
36 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
37 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
38 AA Drink Kalas
39 Forte Young CT
40 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
41 AA Drink Kalas
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
43 CT Glabbeek
44 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
45 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
46 Dijlespurters Mechelen
47 CT Soenens-Booom
48 Isorex CT
49 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
50 CT Glabbeek
51 CT Soenens-Booom
52 KTC-Cycling Team
53 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
54 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
55 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
56 Dijlespurters Mechelen
57 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
58 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
59 CT Soenens-Booom
60 Young Cycling Talent D&D
61 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
62 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
63 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
64 Jarface Development Team
65 Onder Ons Parike
66 Jarface Development Team
67 Forte Young CT
68 Selectie - Individuelen
69 Onder Ons Parike
70 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
71 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team
72 CT Glabbeek
73 AA Drink Kalas
74 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
75 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
76 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
79 KTC-Cycling Team
80 Onder Ons Parike
81 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
82 Dijlespurters Mechelen
83 Young Cycling Talent D&D
84 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
85 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
86 Isorex CT
87 Jarface Development Team
88 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
89 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
90 Forte Young CT
91 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
92 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
93 Wielerteam Ieper
94 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
95 Isorex CT
96 KTC-Cycling Team
97 Jarface Development Team
98 Isorex CT
99 Royal Cureghem Sportief
100 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
101 CT Glabbeek
102 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
103 Asfra Racing Team
104 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
105 KTC-Cycling Team
106 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
107 Young Cycling Talent D&D
108 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
109 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
110 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
111 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
112 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
113 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
114 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
115 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 28"
116 KVC Noordzeemeeuw
117 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 31"
118 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 33"
119 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 15"
120 KTC-Cycling Team + 33"
121 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 43"
122 Selectie - België + 1'15"
123 Onder Ons Parike + 15"
124 KVC Noordzeemeeuw + 1'31"
125 Asfra Racing Team
126 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 1'51"
127 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 3'53"
128 AA Drink Kalas
129 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
130 KTC-Cycling Team + 4'19"
131 Wielerteam Ieper + 4'54"
132 AA Drink Kalas + 5'19"
133 Wielerteam Ieper + 6'03"
134 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 6'24"
135 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 8'00"
136 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 9'40"
137 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
138 Jarface Development Team + 10'40"
139 Wielerteam Ieper
140 Isorex CT
141 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team + 12'40"
142 Royal Cureghem Sportief
143 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen