Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen

  • -

Rit 2

Sint-Maria-Oudenhove (100km)

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wielerteam Waasland VZW 2u29'14"
2 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
3 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
4 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc... + 14"
5 CT Glabbeek + 15"
6 CT Glabbeek + 20"
7 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 24"
8 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
9 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
10 CT Soenens-Booom
11 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
12 Jarface Development Team
13 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
14 CT Soenens-Booom
15 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
16 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
17 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
18 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
19 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS + 37"
20 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
21 Onder Ons Parike + 39"
22 Forte Young CT + 41"
23 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc... + 54"
24 Onder Ons Parike
25 CT Glabbeek
26 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 1'32"
27 KTC-Cycling Team + 1'39"
28 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 1'46"
29 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 2'05"
30 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
31 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 2'06"
32 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
33 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
34 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 2'11"
35 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
36 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 2'22"
37 Forte Young CT + 2'25"
38 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 2'33"
39 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
40 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
41 Isorex CT
42 CT Soenens-Booom
43 Forte Young CT
44 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
45 Onder Ons Parike
46 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
47 CT Glabbeek
48 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
49 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 3'09"
50 AA Drink Kalas + 3'11"
51 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 3'12"
52 AA Drink Kalas + 3'14"
53 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 3'15"
54 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
55 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 3'17"
56 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 3'18"
57 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 3'51"
58 KTC-Cycling Team + 3'52"
59 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 4'03"
60 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 4'15"
61 AA Drink Kalas
62 CT Glabbeek
63 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
64 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
65 Royal Cureghem Sportief
66 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
67 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
68 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
69 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 4'24"
70 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team + 4'25"
71 Onder Ons Parike
72 Onder Ons Parike + 4'28"
73 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 4'31"
74 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
75 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
76 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
77 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
78 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
79 Dijlespurters Mechelen
80 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
81 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
82 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
83 Isorex CT
84 KTC-Cycling Team
85 Selectie - België
86 Wielerteam Ieper
87 Isorex CT
88 Jarface Development Team
89 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
90 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
91 CT Soenens-Booom + 4'41"
92 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 4'45"
93 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 4'49"
94 CT Glabbeek + 4'51"
95 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
96 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
97 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
98 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
99 Onder Ons Parike + 4'55"
100 Asfra Racing Team + 5'06"
101 Forte Young CT + 5'13"
102 CT Soenens-Booom + 5'28"
103 Isorex CT + 7'32"
104 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 9'31"
105 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
106 Jarface Development Team
107 Royal Cureghem Sportief
108 KTC-Cycling Team + 13'15"
109 Wielerteam Ieper
110 Wielerteam Ieper
111 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
112 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...