Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen

  • -

Rit 2B

Erwetegem (80km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Olympia Tienen 1u54'01"
2 Onder Ons Parike + 10"
3 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 17"
4 Rudyco Cycling Team
5 Olympia Tienen
6 CT Glabbeek
7 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
8 Hermans Cycling Team
9 Onder Ons Parike
10 CT Glabbeek
11 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
12 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
13 Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 48"
15 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16 Selectie - Israël
17 Olympia Tienen
18 Kon. Balen BC vzw
19 Onder Ons Parike
20 Van Moer Logistics
21 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
22 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
23 Olympia Tienen
24 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
25 Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
27 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
28 Wielerteam Ieper
29 Dijlespurters Mechelen
30 Young Cycling Talent D&D
31 Dijlespurters Mechelen
32 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
33 Callant-Doltcini CT
34 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
35 KTC-Cycling Team
36 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
37 Birota Cycling VZW
38 CT Glabbeek
39 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
40 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
41 Rudyco Cycling Team
42 Kon. Balen BC vzw
43 Birota Cycling VZW
44 United CT
45 Van Moer Logistics
46 WK Noord-West Brabant
47 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
48 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
49 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
50 Dijlespurters Mechelen
51 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
52 Van Moer Logistics
53 Debondt Verandas CT
54 KTC-Cycling Team
55 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team
56 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
57 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
58 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
59 United CT
60 Davo United CT
61 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
62 CT Glabbeek
63 Rudyco Cycling Team
64 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
65 CT Glabbeek
66 Birota Cycling VZW
67 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
68 WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
69 Olympia Tienen
70 CT Glabbeek
71 Hermans Cycling Team
72 Onder Ons Parike
73 Wielerteam Ieper
74 Selectie - België
75 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
76 Olympia Tienen
77 VC Oeudeghien
78 Van Moer Logistics
79 Scheldespurters VZW
80 Lotto - VC Ardennes
81 Birota Cycling VZW
82 Van Moer Logistics
83 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
84 Onder Ons Parike
85 Rudyco Cycling Team
86 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
87 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
88 WK Noord-West Brabant
89 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
90 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
91 Wielerteam Ieper
92 KTC-Cycling Team
93 Dijlespurters Mechelen
94 Young Cycling Talent D&D
95 Wielerteam Ieper
96 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
97 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
98 Scheldespurters VZW
99 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
100 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
101 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
102 Scheldespurters VZW + 1'03"
103 Birota Cycling VZW + 1'05"
104 Selectie - Individuelen
105 United CT
106 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
107 Birota Cycling VZW + 1'12"
108 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ... + 1'23"
109 Hermans Cycling Team + 1'40"
110 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 1'52"
111 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 3'17"
112 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 4'38"
113 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 7'27"
114 Onder Ons Parike + 9'02"
115 WK Noord-West Brabant + 16'50"
116 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 17'10"