Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen

  • -

Rit 1

Opbrakel (106km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Balen BC vzw 2u38'47"
2 Olympia Tienen
3 Van Moer Logistics + 2"
4 CT Glabbeek + 5"
5 Van Moer Logistics
6 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
7 Onder Ons Parike
8 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 6"
9 Onder Ons Parike + 7"
10 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 12"
11 Olympia Tienen
12 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw
14 Olympia Tienen
15 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
16 Olympia Tienen
17 Hermans Cycling Team
18 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
19 Olympia Tienen
20 Onder Ons Parike
21 Birota Cycling VZW
22 Van Moer Logistics
23 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
24 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team
25 Birota Cycling VZW
26 Rudyco Cycling Team
27 United CT
28 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
29 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
30 Rudyco Cycling Team
31 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 16"
32 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 24"
33 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 1'05"
34 Dijlespurters Mechelen
35 Rudyco Cycling Team
36 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
37 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
38 Onder Ons Parike + 2'05"
39 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 2'06"
40 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
41 CT Glabbeek
42 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
43 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
44 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
45 Van Moer Logistics
46 Young Cycling Talent D&D
47 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
48 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
49 Young Cycling Talent D&D
50 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
51 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
52 CT Glabbeek
53 VC Oeudeghien
54 Debondt Verandas CT
55 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
56 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
57 Dijlespurters Mechelen
58 Rudyco Cycling Team
59 Hermans Cycling Team
60 Selectie - België
61 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
62 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
63 Wielerteam Ieper
64 Birota Cycling VZW
65 Wielerteam Ieper
66 CT Glabbeek
67 Onder Ons Parike
68 Wielerteam Ieper
69 Rudyco Cycling Team
70 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
71 KTC-Cycling Team
72 Lotto - VC Ardennes
73 Scheldespurters VZW
74 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
75 United CT
76 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
77 Olympia Tienen
78 CT Glabbeek
79 Davo United CT
80 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
81 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
82 Wielerteam Ieper
83 Hermans Cycling Team
84 WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
85 Van Moer Logistics
86 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
87 Selectie - Individuelen
88 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 4'22"
89 KTC-Cycling Team + 6'45"
90 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 8'27"
91 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
92 Hermans Cycling Team + 16'42"
93 WK Noord-West Brabant
94 Birota Cycling VZW + 16'55"
95 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 17'10"
96 CT Glabbeek + 19'20"
97 Scheldespurters VZW
98 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
99 Birota Cycling VZW + 21'20"
100 Van Moer Logistics
101 Dijlespurters Mechelen
102 Dijlespurters Mechelen
103 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 23'40"
104 Wielerteam Ieper
105 Birota Cycling VZW
106 Debondt Verandas CT
107 Onder Ons Parike
108 Rudyco Cycling Team
109 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
110 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
111 Scheldespurters VZW
112 United CT
113 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
114 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
115 Lotto - VC Ardennes
116 Callant-Doltcini CT
117 WK Noord-West Brabant
118 Dijlespurters Mechelen
119 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
120 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
121 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
122 Selectie - Israël
123 Dijlespurters Mechelen
124 WK Noord-West Brabant
125 KTC-Cycling Team