Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen

  • -

Rit 3

Sint-Maria-Oudenhove (100km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CT Glabbeek 2u32'34"
2 Olympia Tienen
3 United CT + 2"
4 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 6"
5 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
6 Olympia Tienen
7 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
8 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
9 Olympia Tienen
10 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
11 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
12 CT Glabbeek
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw
14 Onder Ons Parike
15 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
16 Olympia Tienen
17 Kon. Balen BC vzw
18 Hermans Cycling Team
19 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
20 Birota Cycling VZW
21 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
22 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
23 Onder Ons Parike
24 CT Glabbeek
25 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
26 Onder Ons Parike
27 Birota Cycling VZW
28 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
29 Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Young Cycling Talent D&D
31 Birota Cycling VZW
32 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team
33 Rudyco Cycling Team
34 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
35 Dijlespurters Mechelen
36 Rudyco Cycling Team
37 Rudyco Cycling Team
38 Van Moer Logistics
39 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
40 Dijlespurters Mechelen
41 WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
42 Onder Ons Parike
43 Van Moer Logistics
44 Birota Cycling VZW
45 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
46 Onder Ons Parike + 26"
47 Wielerteam Ieper
48 Wielerteam Ieper
49 Debondt Verandas CT
50 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
51 Lotto - VC Ardennes
52 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
53 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
54 VC Oeudeghien
55 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
56 Van Moer Logistics
57 CT Glabbeek
58 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 41"
59 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 42"
60 Selectie - Israël
61 Van Moer Logistics
62 Van Moer Logistics
63 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
64 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
65 WK Noord-West Brabant
66 Davo United CT
67 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
68 Rudyco Cycling Team
69 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
70 Young Cycling Talent D&D
71 Dijlespurters Mechelen
72 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
73 Olympia Tienen
74 KTC-Cycling Team
75 Olympia Tienen
76 Hermans Cycling Team
77 Lotto - VC Ardennes
78 Selectie - België
79 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 50"
80 Scheldespurters VZW + 57"
81 CT Glabbeek + 1'25"
82 Dijlespurters Mechelen
83 WK Noord-West Brabant
84 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'26"
85 Scheldespurters VZW + 2'03"
86 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 2'27"
87 Birota Cycling VZW + 3'35"
88 Wielerteam Ieper
89 Rudyco Cycling Team + 3'49"
90 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 3'59"
91 KTC-Cycling Team
92 Hermans Cycling Team
93 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 4'06"
94 United CT + 4'15"
95 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 4'19"
96 CT Glabbeek + 4'29"
97 Callant-Doltcini CT
98 Wielerteam Ieper + 7'35"
99 KTC-Cycling Team
100 Birota Cycling VZW + 8'40"
101 United CT
102 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...