Ster van Bessèges

  • -

Rit 4

L'Ardoise - Laudun (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal 3u43'51"
2 Cofidis
3 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
4 Trek Factory Racing
5 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
6 Lotto Soudal
7 Roubaix Lille Métropole
8 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
9 Trek Factory Racing
10 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
11 Team Europcar
12 Armée de Terre
13 Cofidis
14 AG2R La Mondiale
15 Team Roompot
16 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
17 FDJ
18 FDJ
19 Cofidis
20 Team Marseille 13 KTM
21 Lotto Soudal
22 Wallonie-Bruxelles
23 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
24 Lotto Soudal
25 Trek Factory Racing
26 Roubaix Lille Métropole
27 FDJ
28 Team Europcar
29 Wallonie-Bruxelles
30 Team Roompot
31 An Post-Chainreaction
32 Roubaix Lille Métropole
33 Cofidis
34 Auber 93
35 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
36 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
37 AG2R La Mondiale
38 Roubaix Lille Métropole
39 Roubaix Lille Métropole
40 Team Roompot
41 Team Marseille 13 KTM
42 Auber 93
43 Colombia
44 Team Europcar
45 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
46 Veranclassic-Ekoi
47 Team Marseille 13 KTM
48 Armée de Terre
49 Team Roompot
50 Team Roompot
51 AG2R La Mondiale
52 Team Europcar
53 Trek Factory Racing
54 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
55 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
56 Team Marseille 13 KTM
57 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
58 Colombia
59 Auber 93
60 AG2R La Mondiale
61 Cofidis
62 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
63 Veranclassic-Ekoi
64 FDJ
65 Team Marseille 13 KTM
66 Cofidis
67 Trek Factory Racing
68 Wallonie-Bruxelles
69 Wallonie-Bruxelles
70 Lotto Soudal
71 Lotto Soudal
72 Lotto Soudal
73 FDJ
74 Cofidis
75 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
76 FDJ
77 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
78 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
79 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
80 Lotto Soudal
81 Auber 93
82 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
83 Armée de Terre
84 Colombia
85 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
86 Veranclassic-Ekoi
87 Trek Factory Racing
88 Team Roompot
89 FDJ
90 AG2R La Mondiale
91 AG2R La Mondiale
92 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
93 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
95 Wallonie-Bruxelles
96 Team Europcar
97 Auber 93
98 Team Europcar
99 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
100 Team Marseille 13 KTM
101 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 2'42"
102 Team Europcar + 2'45"
103 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
104 Trek Factory Racing + 2'58"
105 Team Roompot
106 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'07"
107 Auber 93
108 AG2R La Mondiale
109 An Post-Chainreaction + 4'40"
110 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
111 RVC Ottignies + 4'56"
112 Colombia + 5'37"
113 Colombia
114 Colombia
115 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
116 Cofidis + 6'41"
117 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
118 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
119 An Post-Chainreaction
120 Roubaix Lille Métropole
121 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
122 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
123 Team Roompot
124 Roth - Skoda
125 Veranclassic-Ekoi
126 Armée de Terre
127 Roth - Skoda
128 Veranclassic-Ekoi
129 Veranclassic-Ekoi
130 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
131 An Post-Chainreaction
132 An Post-Chainreaction
133 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
134 Roth - Skoda
135 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
136 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
137 Team Europcar
138 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
139 Colombia
140 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 6'48"
141 Wallonie-Bruxelles
142 Wallonie-Bruxelles
143 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 6'50"
144 Auber 93 + 7'30"
145 Auber 93
146 Wallonie-Bruxelles
147 FDJ