Ster van Bessèges

  • -

Rit 2

Nîmes - Les Fumades (155km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4u27'54"
2 Team Marseille 13 KTM
3 Trek Factory Racing
4 Trek Factory Racing
5 Team Europcar
6 Wallonie-Bruxelles
7 Wallonie-Bruxelles
8 Roubaix Lille Métropole
9 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
10 Trek Factory Racing
11 Cofidis
12 FDJ
13 Team Europcar
14 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
15 Veranclassic-Ekoi
16 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
17 Team Roompot
18 Team Roompot
19 Wallonie-Bruxelles
20 Roubaix Lille Métropole
21 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
22 Trek Factory Racing
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole
24 Team Roompot
25 Auber 93
26 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 Armée de Terre
29 AG2R La Mondiale
30 Team Marseille 13 KTM
31 Veranclassic-Ekoi
32 Armée de Terre
33 Team Marseille 13 KTM
34 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
35 Armée de Terre
36 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
37 AG2R La Mondiale
38 Team Marseille 13 KTM
39 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
40 An Post-Chainreaction
41 Lotto Soudal
42 Colombia
43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
46 Colombia
47 An Post-Chainreaction
48 Team Marseille 13 KTM
49 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
50 Armée de Terre
51 Roth - Skoda
52 Veranclassic-Ekoi
53 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
54 Wallonie-Bruxelles
55 An Post-Chainreaction
56 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
57 Armée de Terre
58 Team Roompot
59 Team Roompot
60 AG2R La Mondiale
61 AG2R La Mondiale
62 Auber 93
63 Cofidis
64 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
65 Team Europcar
66 Roubaix Lille Métropole
67 Auber 93
68 Colombia
69 FDJ
70 Auber 93
71 Roubaix Lille Métropole
72 Team Europcar
73 FDJ
74 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
75 AG2R La Mondiale
76 Auber 93
77 Colombia
78 Roubaix Lille Métropole
79 Auber 93
80 AG2R La Mondiale
81 RVC Ottignies
82 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
83 Veranclassic-Ekoi
84 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
85 An Post-Chainreaction
86 Wallonie-Bruxelles
87 Wallonie-Bruxelles
88 FDJ
89 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
90 Colombia
91 Colombia
92 Trek Factory Racing
93 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
94 Veranclassic-Ekoi
95 FDJ
96 FDJ
97 An Post-Chainreaction
98 Veranclassic-Ekoi
99 Armée de Terre
100 Lotto Soudal
101 Trek Factory Racing
102 Lotto Soudal
103 Lotto Soudal
104 Cofidis
105 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
106 Cofidis
107 Auber 93
108 Wallonie-Bruxelles
109 Veranclassic-Ekoi
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'31"
111 Team Europcar
112 Team Marseille 13 KTM
113 Lotto Soudal
114 Lotto Soudal
115 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
116 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
117 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
118 Trek Factory Racing
119 Lotto Soudal
120 Armée de Terre
121 FDJ
122 Armée de Terre
123 Team Europcar + 3'25"
124 Team Europcar
125 Cofidis
126 Roubaix Lille Métropole
127 Cofidis
128 AG2R La Mondiale
129 Cofidis
130 Roubaix Lille Métropole
131 Wallonie-Bruxelles
132 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
133 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
134 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'54"
135 Team Marseille 13 KTM
136 Team Marseille 13 KTM
137 Roth - Skoda
138 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
139 Team Roompot
140 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
141 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
142 Team Europcar
143 Lotto Soudal
144 Cofidis
145 Team Roompot
146 Auber 93
147 Colombia
148 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
149 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
150 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
151 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
152 Team Roompot
153 FDJ
154 Colombia
155 An Post-Chainreaction
156 An Post-Chainreaction
157 Roth - Skoda + 7'16"
158 Roth - Skoda + 7'56"
159 Roth - Skoda
160 Roth - Skoda + 7'57"
161 AG2R La Mondiale