Ster van Bessèges

  • -

Rit 4

Alès - Alès (10.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... 15'39"
2 Groupama-FDJ
3 Corendon - Circus + 13"
4 Trek-Segafredo
5 EF Education First + 18"
6 EF Education First + 20"
7 St Michel - Auber 93 + 23"
8 Trek-Segafredo + 30"
9 Groupama-FDJ
10 Wallonie Bruxelles + 32"
11 Direct Energie + 34"
12 Team Arkea - Samsic + 35"
13 Groupama-FDJ
14 Direct Energie + 38"
15 AG2R La Mondiale
16 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 39"
17 Wanty - Gobert CT + 42"
18 Trek-Segafredo
19 Corendon - Circus
20 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 45"
21 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 46"
22 AG2R La Mondiale
23 Wanty - Gobert CT + 47"
24 Groupama-FDJ
25 Direct Energie + 50"
26 Delko Marseille Provence ...
27 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 51"
28 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 53"
29 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 54"
30 Groupama-FDJ + 55"
31 Lotto Soudal
32 Wallonie Bruxelles
33 Team Arkea - Samsic + 57"
34 EF Education First
35 EF Education First + 58"
36 Wallonie Bruxelles + 59"
37 Lotto Soudal
38 AG2R La Mondiale
39 Wanty - Gobert CT + 1'00"
40 EF Education First + 1'01"
41 Trek-Segafredo
42 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'02"
43 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
44 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
45 Israel Cycling Academy
46 Trek-Segafredo + 1'04"
47 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 1'06"
48 Trek-Segafredo
49 Corendon - Circus
50 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1'07"
51 Trek-Segafredo + 1'08"
52 Groupama-FDJ + 1'09"
53 St Michel - Auber 93
54 St Michel - Auber 93
55 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'10"
56 Delko Marseille Provence ...
57 Team Arkea - Samsic
58 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'11"
59 EF Education First
60 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'12"
61 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 1'13"
62 Direct Energie
63 AG2R La Mondiale
64 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'14"
65 Gazprom-Rusvelo
66 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'17"
67 Team Colpack + 1'19"
68 Lotto Soudal + 1'22"
69 Israel Cycling Academy
70 Direct Energie
71 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'23"
72 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'24"
73 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'25"
74 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'27"
75 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'28"
76 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'29"
77 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'30"
78 St Michel - Auber 93
79 Sovac + 1'32"
80 Lotto Soudal + 1'33"
81 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
82 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'34"
83 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'35"
84 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'36"
85 St Michel - Auber 93 + 1'38"
86 Delko Marseille Provence ...
87 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
88 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'40"
89 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
90 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 1'41"
91 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'42"
92 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'44"
93 Direct Energie
94 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'45"
95 Team Colpack + 1'46"
96 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1'47"
97 Corendon - Circus
98 Groupama-FDJ + 1'48"
99 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'50"
100 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
101 Amore & Vita - Prodir
102 Lotto Soudal + 1'52"
103 Israel Cycling Academy
104 St Michel - Auber 93 + 1'54"
105 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
106 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 1'55"
107 Team Colpack + 1'58"
108 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 1'59"
109 Wanty - Gobert CT + 2'00"
110 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'01"
111 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 2'02"
112 Wanty - Gobert CT
113 Direct Energie + 2'04"
114 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'08"
115 Team Arkea - Samsic
116 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'09"
117 Corendon - Circus
118 Corendon - Circus + 2'13"
119 St Michel - Auber 93 + 2'14"
120 Team Colpack + 2'17"
121 Lotto Soudal + 2'18"
122 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'20"
123 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'26"
124 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 2'30"
125 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
126 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2'32"
127 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'40"
128 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2'41"
129 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 2'43"
130 Wallonie Bruxelles + 2'44"
131 Sovac + 2'52"
132 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'00"
133 Team Arkea - Samsic
134 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'02"
135 Team Colpack + 3'18"