Ster van Oost-Vlaanderen

  • -

Rit 3B

Erwetegem - Erwetegem (86km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Youth Promotion CT 2u03'14"
2 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 3"
3 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
4 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 6"
5 Young Telenet Fidea + 8"
6 Jong Wielertalent + 15"
7 Young Telenet Fidea + 23"
8 Youth Promotion CT
9 Vistamedia Hamme
10 Youth Promotion CT
11 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
12 KVC Deinze
13 Isorex Cycling Team
14 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ...
15 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
16 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
17 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
18 Youth Promotion CT
19 KVC Deinze
20 VW Viking Waterland
21 KVC Deinze
22 Vistamedia Hamme
23 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
24 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
25 Royal Cureghem Sportief
26 Isorex Cycling Team
27 Tieltse Rennersclub
28 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
29 Rudyco Cycling Team
30 KVC Deinze
31 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
32 Rudyco Cycling Team
33 Lotto - VC Ardennes
34 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
35 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
36 Wielerteam Ieper
37 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
38 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ...
39 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
40 Vistamedia Hamme
41 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
42 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
43 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
44 Wielerteam Waasland
45 Onder Ons Parike
46 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ...
47 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
48 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
49 Wielerteam Waasland
50 Vistamedia Hamme
51 Wielerteam Waasland
52 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
53 Vistamedia Hamme
54 Selectie - Nederland
55 Onder Ons Parike
56 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
57 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
58 Young Telenet Fidea
59 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
60 Onder Ons Parike
61 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
62 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 29"
63 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
64 Lotto - VC Ardennes
65 Royal Cureghem Sportief
66 Wielerteam Waasland
67 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 32"
68 Wielerteam Ieper
69 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ...
70 Kon. Balen BC vzw
71 Jong Wielertalent
72 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
73 Youth Promotion CT
74 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
75 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
76 Kon. Balen BC vzw
77 Onder Ons Parike
78 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
79 Young Telenet Fidea
80 Royal Cureghem Sportief
81 Wielerteam Ieper
82 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 36"
83 Kon. Balen BC vzw
84 Young Schelde CT
85 Onder Ons Parike
86 Kon. Brugse Velosport
87 Tieltse Rennersclub
88 Isorex Cycling Team
89 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
90 Isorex Cycling Team
91 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 40"
92 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ...
93 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
94 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 44"
95 Rudyco Cycling Team + 48"
96 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes... + 52"
97 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 56"
98 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 1'20"
99 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
100 Selectie - België
101 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 1'50"
102 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
103 Young Telenet Fidea + 1'56"
104 Jong Wielertalent + 2'07"
105 VW Viking Waterland + 2'18"
106 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes + 2'24"
107 Jong Wielertalent
108 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
109 Wielerteam Ieper + 2'32"
110 Tieltse Rennersclub
111 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 4'21"
112 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 5'24"