Ster van Oost-Vlaanderen

  • -

Rit 2

Michelbeke - Michelbeke (114km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht 2u33'18"
2 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 3"
3 Vistamedia Hamme
4 Young Telenet Fidea
5 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
6 Youth Promotion CT
7 VW Viking Waterland
8 Lotto - VC Ardennes
9 Onder Ons Parike
10 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
11 Youth Promotion CT
12 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
13 Jong Wielertalent
14 Young Telenet Fidea
15 Jong Wielertalent
16 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
17 Lotto - VC Ardennes
18 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
19 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
20 Vistamedia Hamme
21 Kon. Balen BC vzw
22 Vistamedia Hamme
23 Royal Cureghem Sportief
24 Vistamedia Hamme
25 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 10"
26 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
27 Onder Ons Parike + 1'27"
28 Youth Promotion CT
29 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 2'00"
30 Isorex Cycling Team
31 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
32 KVC Deinze
33 Selectie - België
34 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 2'18"
35 Young Telenet Fidea
36 Isorex Cycling Team
37 Young Telenet Fidea
38 Vistamedia Hamme
39 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 2'22"
40 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
41 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
42 Young Telenet Fidea
43 Royal Cureghem Sportief
44 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
45 Young Schelde CT
46 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
47 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
48 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
49 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ...
50 KVC Deinze
51 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
52 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
53 Isorex Cycling Team
54 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
55 Kon. Balen BC vzw
56 Rudyco Cycling Team
57 Wielerteam Waasland
58 Isorex Cycling Team
59 KVC Deinze + 2'36"
60 Wielerteam Ieper + 2'50"
61 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
62 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 2'56"
63 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
64 Selectie - Nederland
65 Onder Ons Parike
66 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ...
67 Wielerteam Waasland
68 Tieltse Rennersclub
69 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
70 Rudyco Cycling Team
71 Royal Cureghem Sportief
72 Tieltse Rennersclub
73 Wielerteam Ieper
74 VW Viking Waterland
75 Jong Wielertalent
76 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
77 Wielerteam Ieper
78 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 3'00"
79 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes + 3'06"
80 Rudyco Cycling Team
81 Youth Promotion CT + 3'09"
82 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
83 KVC Deinze
84 Youth Promotion CT + 3'11"
85 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 3'24"
86 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
87 Onder Ons Parike + 3'44"
88 Tieltse Rennersclub
89 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ...
90 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ...
91 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
92 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
93 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
94 Kon. Brugse Velosport
95 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
96 Onder Ons Parike + 3'47"
97 Wielerteam Waasland
98 Royal Cureghem Sportief
99 Jong Wielertalent + 3'50"
100 Wielerteam Waasland + 4'02"
101 Kon. Balen BC vzw
102 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 5'14"
103 Lotto - VC Ardennes
104 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 5'20"
105 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 5'27"
106 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 5'40"
107 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 5'56"
108 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 6'02"
109 Wielerteam Ieper
110 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes + 6'11"
111 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ...
112 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
113 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 6'42"
114 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 9'02"