Ster van Oost-Vlaanderen

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... 7u36'22"
2 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 11"
3 Youth Promotion CT + 19"
4 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 22"
5 Young Telenet Fidea + 23"
6 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek + 26"
7 Youth Promotion CT + 27"
8 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 28"
9 Vistamedia Hamme + 31"
10 Vistamedia Hamme + 32"
11 Vistamedia Hamme + 35"
12 Young Telenet Fidea + 37"
13 Onder Ons Parike + 40"
14 Lotto - VC Ardennes
15 Royal Cureghem Sportief
16 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
17 Jong Wielertalent + 42"
18 VW Viking Waterland + 46"
19 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 51"
20 Jong Wielertalent + 1'14"
21 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 1'28"
22 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 1'33"
23 Onder Ons Parike + 2'04"
24 Youth Promotion CT + 2'09"
25 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 2'17"
26 Kon. Balen BC vzw
27 Vistamedia Hamme + 2'50"
28 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 2'53"
29 Isorex Cycling Team + 2'54"
30 Young Telenet Fidea + 3'02"
31 Young Telenet Fidea + 3'11"
32 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
33 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
34 KVC Deinze + 3'12"
35 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
36 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
37 Isorex Cycling Team + 3'16"
38 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 3'19"
39 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 3'20"
40 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 3'23"
41 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 3'24"
42 Isorex Cycling Team + 3'25"
43 Wielerteam Waasland + 3'27"
44 Young Schelde CT + 3'28"
45 Isorex Cycling Team + 3'29"
46 KVC Deinze + 3'34"
47 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
48 Rudyco Cycling Team + 3'39"
49 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 3'40"
50 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 3'43"
51 KVC Deinze + 3'48"
52 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 3'50"
53 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'53"
54 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ... + 3'54"
55 Wielerteam Waasland + 3'55"
56 Onder Ons Parike + 4'01"
57 Wielerteam Ieper + 4'03"
58 Rudyco Cycling Team + 4'13"
59 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 4'15"
60 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ... + 4'16"
61 Wielerteam Ieper + 4'18"
62 Tieltse Rennersclub + 4'19"
63 KVC Deinze + 4'21"
64 Selectie - Nederland + 4'24"
65 Selectie - België + 4'27"
66 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 4'30"
67 Tieltse Rennersclub + 4'32"
68 Onder Ons Parike + 4'33"
69 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ... + 4'37"
70 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 4'41"
71 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 4'43"
72 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 4'46"
73 Wielerteam Waasland
74 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ... + 4'51"
75 Wielerteam Waasland + 5'01"
76 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 5'10"
77 Onder Ons Parike + 5'17"
78 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes + 5'19"
79 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 5'27"
80 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 5'34"
81 VW Viking Waterland + 5'36"
82 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 5'37"
83 Kon. Brugse Velosport + 5'41"
84 Tieltse Rennersclub + 5'50"
85 Jong Wielertalent + 5'51"
86 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 6'00"
87 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes + 6'14"
88 Youth Promotion CT + 6'19"
89 Vistamedia Hamme + 6'24"
90 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 7'41"
91 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 7'52"
92 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 8'33"
93 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 9'00"
94 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 9'07"
95 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 9'11"
96 Wielerteam Ieper + 10'43"
97 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes... + 11'27"
98 Balans Bikewear - TH Van ... + 11'36"
99 Young Telenet Fidea + 12'07"
100 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes + 15'32"
101 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 15'35"
102 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 15'42"
103 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 16'12"
104 Youth Promotion CT + 17'32"
105 Jong Wielertalent + 18'02"
106 Rudyco Cycling Team + 18'42"
107 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes + 19'05"
108 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 21'00"
109 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 21'10"
110 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 23'38"
111 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 24'08"
112 Wielerteam Ieper + 24'13"