Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Avia WCup Cycling Team 7u21'27"
2 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 5"
3 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 26"
4 Van Moer Logistics CT
5 Van Moer Logistics CT
6 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 35"
7 Isorex Cycling Team + 37"
8 Isorex Cycling Team + 38"
9 Van Moer Logistics CT + 39"
10 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 50"
11 Young Telenet Fidea + 53"
12 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 55"
13 Young Telenet Fidea + 1'00"
14 Young Cycling Team VZW
15 Vistamedia Hamme
16 Van Moer Logistics CT + 1'04"
17 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 1'06"
18 Young Cycling Team VZW + 1'08"
19 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 1'20"
20 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 1'54"
21 Onder Ons Parike + 1'55"
22 Onder Ons Parike + 1'57"
23 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 2'00"
24 Van Moer Logistics CT + 2'02"
25 Monkey Town CT + 2'03"
26 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 2'31"
27 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 2'34"
28 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 2'43"
29 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
30 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'48"
31 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 2'51"
32 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans... + 2'54"
33 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 2'55"
34 Young Cycling Team VZW + 3'02"
35 Isorex Cycling Team
36 Young Cycling Team VZW + 3'05"
37 Young Cycling Team VZW + 3'07"
38 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'15"
39 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 3'23"
40 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 3'25"
41 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 3'26"
42 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 3'27"
43 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 3'32"
44 Young Telenet Fidea + 3'34"
45 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 3'36"
46 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 3'38"
47 Royal Cureghem Sportief
48 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 3'43"
49 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 3'44"
50 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 3'47"
51 Vistamedia Hamme + 3'51"
52 Vistamedia Hamme
53 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
54 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 3'52"
55 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 3'58"
56 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans... + 3'59"
57 Selectie - Nederland + 4'00"
58 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 4'09"
59 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
60 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 4'10"
61 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 4'17"
62 Vistamedia Hamme + 4'20"
63 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 4'21"
64 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 4'22"
65 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 4'24"
66 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
67 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 4'27"
68 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 4'28"
69 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 4'29"
70 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 4'32"
71 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 4'34"
72 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
73 Selectie - Nederland + 4'35"
74 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 4'36"
75 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 4'41"
76 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 4'46"
77 Kalas Cycling Team 99 + 4'47"
78 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans... + 4'50"
79 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
80 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 4'52"
81 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 4'54"
82 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 5'07"
83 Monkey Town CT + 5'08"
84 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 5'09"
85 Wielerteam Ieper
86 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
87 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 5'13"
88 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 5'55"
89 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 6'27"
90 Onder Ons Parike + 8'08"
91 Vistamedia Hamme + 8'24"
92 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 8'32"
93 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 9'00"
94 Wielerteam Ieper + 9'02"
95 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 9'07"
96 Isorex Cycling Team + 10'48"
97 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 12'42"
98 Kalas Cycling Team 99 + 13'05"
99 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 13'23"
100 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 17'27"
101 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 17'50"
102 Wielerteam Ieper + 20'29"