Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Olympia Tienen 7u15'28"
2 Onder Ons Parike + 28"
3 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 39"
4 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 41"
5 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 43"
6 CT Glabbeek + 47"
7 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 49"
8 Onder Ons Parike
9 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 50"
10 Olympia Tienen + 53"
11 Rudyco Cycling Team + 55"
12 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 56"
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'06"
14 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team
15 Hermans Cycling Team + 1'12"
16 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'19"
17 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 1'20"
18 Van Moer Logistics + 1'22"
19 Olympia Tienen + 1'24"
20 Olympia Tienen
21 Onder Ons Parike + 1'25"
22 Rudyco Cycling Team + 1'26"
23 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
24 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 1'32"
25 Rudyco Cycling Team + 1'48"
26 Van Moer Logistics + 1'49"
27 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 1'53"
28 United CT + 1'59"
29 Birota Cycling VZW + 2'03"
30 Birota Cycling VZW
31 Olympia Tienen + 2'07"
32 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 2'17"
33 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 2'20"
34 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 2'39"
35 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 2'55"
36 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 3'14"
37 Onder Ons Parike + 3'19"
38 Rudyco Cycling Team + 3'20"
39 CT Glabbeek + 3'24"
40 CT Glabbeek + 3'34"
41 CT Glabbeek + 3'35"
42 Onder Ons Parike + 3'38"
43 Entente Cycliste de Wallo... + 3'39"
44 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 3'40"
45 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ... + 3'55"
46 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 3'56"
47 Birota Cycling VZW + 3'57"
48 VC Oeudeghien + 3'59"
49 Van Moer Logistics + 4'06"
50 Van Moer Logistics
51 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 4'08"
52 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 4'11"
53 Selectie - België + 4'15"
54 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 4'16"
55 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 4'17"
56 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
57 Wielerteam Ieper + 4'19"
58 Wielerteam Ieper
59 WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 4'23"
60 Debondt Verandas CT + 4'31"
61 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 4'33"
62 Davo United CT + 4'37"
63 Rudyco Cycling Team + 4'45"
64 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 4'53"
65 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 4'56"
66 Hermans Cycling Team + 4'59"
67 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 5'08"
68 Olympia Tienen + 5'41"
69 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 5'42"
70 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 6'28"
71 Wielerteam Ieper + 7'32"
72 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 8'00"
73 KTC-Cycling Team + 8'04"
74 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 8'11"
75 KTC-Cycling Team + 9'26"
76 CT Glabbeek + 9'41"
77 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 10'52"
78 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 11'04"
79 United CT + 12'35"
80 Wielerteam Ieper + 13'15"
81 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 19'51"
82 WK Noord-West Brabant + 21'29"
83 CT Glabbeek + 22'08"
84 Scheldespurters VZW + 22'24"
85 Birota Cycling VZW + 22'32"
86 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 22'42"
87 Van Moer Logistics + 22'44"
88 Hermans Cycling Team + 22'59"
89 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 23'46"
90 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 24'29"
91 Birota Cycling VZW + 25'31"
92 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 26'18"
93 Selectie - Israël + 26'29"
94 WK Noord-West Brabant + 27'44"
95 Scheldespurters VZW + 27'50"
96 Rudyco Cycling Team + 29'26"
97 United CT + 30'01"
98 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 31'14"
99 Birota Cycling VZW + 32'49"
100 KTC-Cycling Team + 33'24"
101 Callant-Doltcini CT + 33'27"
102 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 50'31"