Ster van Zuid-Limburg

  • -

Proloog

Borlo - Borlo (5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Balen BC vzw 6'24"
2 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 2"
3 Selectie - Denemarken + 4"
5 Isorex Cycling Team + 6"
6 Selectie - Denemarken
7 Selectie - Denemarken + 7"
8 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 8"
9 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
10 RWC Ahoy
11 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 11"
12 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 12"
14 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 13"
15 Selectie - Denemarken
16 Van Moer Logistics CT
17
18 Monkey Town CT + 14"
19 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
20 RWC Ahoy + 15"
21 RWC Ahoy
22 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 17"
23 HMT WIHT JLT Condor + 18"
24 Van Moer Logistics CT
25 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 20"
26 TWC Pijnenburg
27 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
28 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 21"
29 Olympia Tienen
30 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 22"
32 Isorex Cycling Team
33 Van Moer Logistics CT
34 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 23"
35 Avia WCup Cycling Team
37 Selectie - Denemarken + 24"
38 RWC Ahoy
40 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
41 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
42 Monkey Town CT
43 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 26"
44 Monkey Town CT
45 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
46 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 27"
47 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
48 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
49 Kon. Balen BC vzw
50 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
51 UC Nantes Atlantique
53 Monkey Town CT + 28"
54 UC Nantes Atlantique
57 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
58 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 29"
59 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
61 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
62 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
63 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
64 Van Moer Logistics CT + 30"
65 Selectie - Frankrijk
66 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 31"
67 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
68 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
69 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 32"
70 Hoboken WAC
71 Young Cycling Team VZW
72 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
73 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 33"
74 Isorex Cycling Team
75 Selectie - Frankrijk
76 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
77 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
78 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 34"
80 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
81 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
82 Selectie - Hongarije
83 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
84 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 35"
85 Young Cycling Team VZW
87 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 36"
88 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
89 TWC Pijnenburg + 37"
90 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
91 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
92 Selectie - Denemarken
93 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
94 Selectie - Frankrijk
95 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
96 Van Moer Logistics CT + 38"
97 Onder Ons Parike
98 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
99 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
100 RWC Ahoy
101 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 39"
102 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
103 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 40"
104 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
105 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans... + 41"
106 Van Moer Logistics CT
107 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
108 Isorex Cycling Team
109 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
110 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
111 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
113 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
114 UC Nantes Atlantique + 43"
115 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
116 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 44"
117 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
118 Superano Ham-Isorex
119 Onder Ons Parike + 45"
120 Hoboken WAC
121 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 46"
122 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 48"
123 RWC Ahoy
124 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
125 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
126 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
127 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
128 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 49"
129 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
130 Olympia Tienen
131 Isorex Cycling Team
132 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
133 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 50"
134 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
135 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
136 Onder Ons Parike + 51"
137 TWC Pijnenburg
138 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
139 Onder Ons Parike + 52"
140 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
141 Olympia Tienen
142 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans... + 53"
143 Selectie - Nederland
144 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 54"
145 Olympia Tienen
146 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
147 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
149 Kon. Balen BC vzw
150 Onder Ons Parike + 56"
151 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 57"
152 TWC Pijnenburg + 59"
153 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 1'00"
154 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 1'02"
155 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 1'03"
156 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
157 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
158 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 1'04"
159 Olympia Tienen
160 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
161 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 1'05"
162 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
163 Onder Ons Parike + 1'06"
164 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'07"
165 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 1'09"
166 Hoboken WAC + 1'10"
167 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 1'11"
168 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
169 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
170 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
171 Young Cycling Team VZW + 1'13"
172 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 1'15"
173 Hoboken WAC
174 Hoboken WAC
175 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'17"
176 Olympia Tienen
177 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 1'18"
178 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 1'19"
179 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
180 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 1'20"
181 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
182 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
183 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 1'23"
184 Young Cycling Team VZW + 1'25"
185 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
186 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 1'32"
187 Hoboken WAC + 1'34"
188 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 1'35"
189 TWC Pijnenburg + 1'36"
190 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 1'44"
191 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 1'56"
192 TWC Pijnenburg + 4'53"