Ster van Zuid-Limburg

  • -

Rit 1

Landen - Landen (129.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 TWC Pijnenburg 3u08'21"
2 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
3 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
4 Avia WCup Cycling Team
5 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 6"
6 RWC Ahoy
7 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
8 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
9 Avia WCup Cycling Team
10 Selectie - Denemarken
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw
12 RWC Ahoy
13 Selectie - Nederland
14 Selectie - Denemarken
15 Avia WCup Cycling Team
16 Avia WCup Cycling Team
17 Olympia Tienen
19 Selectie - Denemarken
20 UC Nantes Atlantique
22 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
23
24 Monkey Town CT
25 Onder Ons Parike
26 Selectie - Frankrijk
27 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
28 Monkey Town CT
29 RWC Ahoy
30 Avia WCup Cycling Team
31 TWC Pijnenburg
32 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
33 Van Moer Logistics CT
34 Hoboken WAC
35 RWC Ahoy
36 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
38 Isorex Cycling Team
39 Young Cycling Team VZW
40 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
41 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
42 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
43 Van Moer Logistics CT
44 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
45 Avia WCup Cycling Team
46 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
49 Selectie - Denemarken
50 Selectie - Frankrijk
51 Kon. Balen BC vzw
52 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 22"
53 Monkey Town CT + 1'53"
54 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
55 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
56 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
57 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 4'19"
58 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
59 Van Moer Logistics CT + 5'30"
61 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
62 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 6'20"
63 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 6'32"
64 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
65 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
66 TWC Pijnenburg + 6'39"
67 UC Nantes Atlantique + 7'56"
68 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 8'50"
69 Onder Ons Parike
70 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
71 Selectie - Frankrijk
72 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
73 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
74 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
75 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
76 Young Cycling Team VZW
77 Olympia Tienen
78 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
79 Onder Ons Parike
80 Onder Ons Parike
81 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
82 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
83 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
84 Selectie - Denemarken
85 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
86 TWC Pijnenburg
87 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
88 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
89 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
90 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
91 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
92 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
93 TWC Pijnenburg
94 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
96 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
97 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
98 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
99 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
100 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
101 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
102 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
103 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
104 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
105 TWC Pijnenburg
106 Selectie - Denemarken
107 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
109 Isorex Cycling Team
110 Superano Ham-Isorex
111 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
112 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
113 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
116 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
117 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
118 Monkey Town CT
119 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
120 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
121 Isorex Cycling Team
122 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
123 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 8'58"
124 Isorex Cycling Team + 9'15"
125 Kon. Balen BC vzw
126 Van Moer Logistics CT
127 Hoboken WAC
128 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 10'15"
129 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
131 Kon. Balen BC vzw
132 RWC Ahoy + 11'07"
133 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
134 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 11'56"
135 Kon. Balen BC vzw
136 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
137 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
138 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
139 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
140 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 12'57"
141 Onder Ons Parike