Ster van Zuid-Limburg

  • -

Rit 3

Bovelingen (111.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 mp-Forte DT 2u39'01"
2 Olympia Tienen
3 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
4 Onder Ons Parike
5 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
6 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
7 WAC Team
8 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
9 Van Moer Logistics
10 Selectie - Denemarken
11 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
12 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
13 Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Van Moer Logistics
15 Rudyco Cycling Team
16 W.V De Jonge Renner
17 Kon. Balen BC vzw
18 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
19 CT Glabbeek
20 United CT
21 Onder Ons Parike
22 Zappi Juniors Racing
23 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
24 Dijlespurters Mechelen
25 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
26 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
27 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
28 Dijlespurters Mechelen
29 CT Glabbeek
30 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
31 WAC Team
32 Iko-Crelan
33 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
34 CT Glabbeek
35 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
36 Zappi Juniors Racing
37 WAC Team
38 Selectie - Denemarken
39 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
40 CT Glabbeek
41 Rudyco Cycling Team
42 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
43 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
45 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
46 Scheldespurters VZW
47 Rudyco Cycling Team
48 Selectie - Denemarken
49 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
50 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
51 Onder Ons Parike
52 Rudyco Cycling Team
53 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
54 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
55 Rudyco Cycling Team
56 UWTC De Volharding
57 Rudyco Cycling Team
58 Selectie - Denemarken
59 Dijlespurters Mechelen
60 Dijlespurters Mechelen
61 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
62 Kon. Balen BC vzw
63 Dijlespurters Mechelen
64 Van Moer Logistics
65 Olympia Tienen
66 Kon. Balen BC vzw
67 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
68 Onder Ons Parike
69 Royal Cureghem Sportief
70 Kon. Balen BC vzw
71 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
72 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
73 Olympia Tienen
74 Onder Ons Parike
75 Selectie - Individuelen
76 Selectie - Denemarken
77 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
78 United CT
79 United CT
80 Spiderking - Soenens U19 ...
81 Selectie - Zweden
82 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
83 Scheldespurters VZW
84 CT Glabbeek
85 Van Moer Logistics
86 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
87 Van Moer Logistics
88 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 20"
89 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
90 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
91 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 51"
92 Rudyco Cycling Team
93 RSC De Zuidwesthoek + 1'06"
94 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'09"
95 WAC Team + 1'17"
96 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
97 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 1'37"
98 Birota Cycling VZW + 2'25"
99 Selectie - Israël + 5'55"
100 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 7'52"
101 Scheldespurters VZW + 9'05"
102 Selectie - Israël + 12'25"
103 Royal Cureghem Sportief
104 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
105 Young Cycling Talent D&D
106 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
107 Young Cycling Talent D&D
108 WAC Team
109 CT Glabbeek
110 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
111 Onder Ons Parike
112 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
113 Birota Cycling VZW