Ster van Zuid-Limburg

  • -

Rit 2

Mopertingen (113.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... 2u36'15"
2 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
3 Selectie - Denemarken
4 Selectie - Denemarken
5 CT Glabbeek
6 CT Glabbeek
7 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 8"
8 mp-Forte DT + 31"
9 Kon. Balen BC vzw
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
11 Rudyco Cycling Team
12 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
13 Onder Ons Parike
14 Kon. Balen BC vzw
15 Rudyco Cycling Team
16 Selectie - Zweden
17 Iko-Crelan
18 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
19 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
20 WAC Team
21 Rudyco Cycling Team
22 Van Moer Logistics
23 Van Moer Logistics
24 WAC Team
25 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
26 Rudyco Cycling Team
27 Onder Ons Parike
28 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
29 Kon. Balen BC vzw
30 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
31 Olympia Tienen
32 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
33 WAC Team
34 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
35 Selectie - Denemarken
36 CT Glabbeek
37 United CT
38 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
39 Dijlespurters Mechelen
40 Rudyco Cycling Team
41 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
42 Scheldespurters VZW
43 W.V De Jonge Renner
44 Selectie - Denemarken
45 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
46 Birota Cycling VZW
47 Rudyco Cycling Team
48 Zappi Juniors Racing
49 Birota Cycling VZW
50 Rudyco Cycling Team
51 CT Glabbeek
52 Olympia Tienen
53 Onder Ons Parike
54 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
55 UWTC De Volharding
56 Olympia Tienen
57 Selectie - Denemarken
58 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
59 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
60 Kon. Balen BC vzw
61 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
63 Spiderking - Soenens U19 ...
64 Scheldespurters VZW
65 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 37"
67 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 39"
68 Zappi Juniors Racing
69 CT Glabbeek
70 United CT
71 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
72 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
73 Dijlespurters Mechelen
74 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
75 Onder Ons Parike
76 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
77 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 50"
78 Onder Ons Parike + 55"
79 Onder Ons Parike
80 Young Cycling Talent D&D
81 WAC Team
82 Israel Cycling Academy
83 Van Moer Logistics
84 WAC Team
85 WAC Team
86 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'03"
87 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
88 United CT + 1'05"
89 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 1'10"
90 Rudyco Cycling Team + 1'12"
91 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 1'14"
92 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 1'30"
93 Van Moer Logistics + 2'45"
94 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 3'00"
95 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
96 Royal Cureghem Sportief
97 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 3'32"
98 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
99 Dijlespurters Mechelen
100 RSC De Zuidwesthoek + 3'44"
101 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
102 WK Noord-West Brabant
103 Selectie - Individuelen + 3'46"
104 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
105 Royal Cureghem Sportief
106 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 3'49"
107 Scheldespurters VZW + 3'52"
108 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
109 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
110 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
111 Edegem BC
112 Birota Cycling VZW
113 Young Cycling Talent D&D
114 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 5'21"
115 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 10'31"
116 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
117 United CT + 10'52"
118 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 10'58"
119 Selectie - Israël
120 Van Moer Logistics + 13'09"
121 CT Glabbeek
122 Dijlespurters Mechelen
123 United CT
124 Selectie - Israël
125 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 14'45"
126 Selectie - Polen