Ster van Zuid-Limburg

  • -

Rit 1

Mopertingen (111.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Denemarken 2u36'35"
2 Acrog - Tormans
3 Selectie - Denemarken
4 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
5 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
6 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
7 Isorex Cycling Team
8 Onder Ons Parike
9 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
10 Acrog - Tormans
11 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
12 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
13 Onder Ons Parike
14 EFC - L&R - AGS
15 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
16 Bike Advice CT
17 Isorex Cycling Team
18 EFC - L&R - AGS
19 Selectie - Zweden
20 Onder Ons Parike
21 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
22 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
23 Team Kempen
24 KZLWC - Davo
25 KZLWC - Davo
26 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
27 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
28 Selectie - Denemarken
29 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
30 EFC - L&R - AGS
31 WAC Team VZW
32 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
33 Acrog - Tormans
34 Selectie - Denemarken
35 Onder Ons Parike
36 Brain Olympia Tienen
37 Isorex Cycling Team
38 Van Moer Logistics CT
39 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
40 Selectie - Denemarken
41 Selectie - Denemarken
42 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
43 KZLWC - Davo
44 Van Moer Logistics CT
45 Acrog - Tormans
46 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
47 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
48 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
49 Selectie - Denemarken
50 Selectie - Slovakije
51 EFC - L&R - AGS
52 Velo Club Ardennes
53 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
54 Van Moer Logistics CT
55 Selectie - Nederland
56 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
57 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
58 Acrog - Tormans
59 W.V De Jonge Renner
60 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
61 Onder Ons Parike
62 Van Moer Logistics CT
63 Team Kempen
64 Brain Olympia Tienen
65 Selectie - Duitsland
66 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
67 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
68 EFC - L&R - AGS
69 Team Kempen
70 Acrog - Tormans
71 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
72 Isorex Cycling Team
73 Van Moer Logistics CT
74 BH-Wallonie MTB Team
75 Isorex Cycling Team
76 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
77 EFC - L&R - AGS
78 Brain Olympia Tienen
79 Selectie - Ierland
80 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
81 WAC Team VZW
82 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
83 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
84 Velo Club Ardennes
85 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
86 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
87 Brain Olympia Tienen
88 Maes CT Glabbeek
89 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
90 Team Kempen
91 WAC Team VZW
92 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
93 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
95 Bike Advice CT
96 Maes CT Glabbeek
97 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
98 Van Moer Logistics CT
99 District Zuid-West Nederl...
100 KZLWC - Davo
101 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
102 Velo Club Ardennes
103 Velo Club Ardennes
104 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
105 Brain Olympia Tienen
106 KZLWC - Davo
107 Selectie - Denemarken
108 Selectie - Denemarken
109 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
110 WAC Team VZW
111 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
112 Maes CT Glabbeek
113 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
114 Maes CT Glabbeek
115 Brain Olympia Tienen
116 Maes CT Glabbeek
117 Team Kempen
118 Selectie - Nederland
119 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
120 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
121 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
122 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
123 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
124 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
125 Team Kempen
126 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
127 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 9'30"
128 Selectie - Nederland
129 Selectie - Denemarken
130 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 12'10"
131 Velo Club Ardennes
132 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
133 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
134 Velo Club Ardennes
135 Selectie - Denemarken