Ster van Zuid-Limburg

  • -

Rit 2

Mopertingen (118km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Acrog - Tormans 2u42'18"
2 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
3 Selectie - Denemarken
4 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
5 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
6 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
7 Selectie - Denemarken
8 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
9 EFC - L&R - AGS
10 Onder Ons Parike
11 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
12 Bike Advice CT
13 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
14 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
15 Onder Ons Parike
16 EFC - L&R - AGS
17 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
18 Onder Ons Parike
19 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
20 EFC - L&R - AGS
21 Selectie - Denemarken
22 Maes CT Glabbeek
23 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
24 District Zuid-West Nederl...
25 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
26 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
27 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
28 Maes CT Glabbeek
29 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
30 Team Kempen
31 Velo Club Ardennes
32 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
33 Selectie - Denemarken
34 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
35 Selectie - Denemarken
36 Acrog - Tormans
37 WAC Team VZW
38 Selectie - Denemarken
39 KZLWC - Davo
40 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
41 Acrog - Tormans
42 Brain Olympia Tienen
43 Van Moer Logistics CT
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
45 Acrog - Tormans
46 EFC - L&R - AGS
47 Team Kempen
48 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
49 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
50 Isorex Cycling Team
51 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
52 Van Moer Logistics CT
53 Selectie - Zweden
54 Team Kempen
55 Van Moer Logistics CT
56 BH-Wallonie MTB Team
57 Brain Olympia Tienen
58 EFC - L&R - AGS
59 Selectie - Slovakije
60 Onder Ons Parike
61 Selectie - Denemarken
62 Maes CT Glabbeek
63 Bike Advice CT
64 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
65 Selectie - Denemarken
66 Maes CT Glabbeek
67 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
68 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
69 Isorex Cycling Team
70 Acrog - Tormans
71 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
72 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
73 Isorex Cycling Team
74 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
75 EFC - L&R - AGS
76 Selectie - Denemarken
77 Selectie - Nederland
78 Maes CT Glabbeek
79 Acrog - Tormans
80 Selectie - Denemarken
81 Van Moer Logistics CT
82 Van Moer Logistics CT
83 KZLWC - Davo + 25"
84 Onder Ons Parike
85 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 56"
86 KZLWC - Davo + 1'05"
87 Brain Olympia Tienen
88 Velo Club Ardennes
89 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
90 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
91 Brain Olympia Tienen
92 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
93 Isorex Cycling Team
94 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
95 Isorex Cycling Team
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
98 Team Kempen
99 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
100 Selectie - Ierland
101 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
102 Van Moer Logistics CT + 1'22"
103 WAC Team VZW + 1'47"
104 WAC Team VZW
105 Team GEO - Therm - SCV + 1'52"
106 KZLWC - Davo
107 W.V De Jonge Renner
108 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
109 Brain Olympia Tienen
110 Velo Club Ardennes
111 Velo Club Ardennes
112 Velo Club Ardennes
113 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
114 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
115 KZLWC - Davo
116 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ... + 2'13"
117 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 5'13"
118 Team Kempen
119 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 7'17"
120 Selectie - Nederland
121 Selectie - Nederland
122 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'23"