Ster van Zuid-Limburg

  • -

Proloog

Mopertingen (4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Denemarken 5'54"
2 Acrog - Tormans + 7"
3 Selectie - Denemarken + 9"
4 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
5 Van Moer Logistics CT + 10"
6 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 11"
7 Bike Advice CT + 12"
8 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 13"
9 Acrog - Tormans
10 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 15"
11 Selectie - Slovakije + 16"
12 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 17"
13 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
14 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
15 EFC - L&R - AGS
16 Selectie - Ierland
17 Acrog - Tormans + 18"
18 Selectie - Denemarken
19 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
20 Bike Advice CT + 19"
21 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
22 Acrog - Tormans
23 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
24 Acrog - Tormans
25 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Selectie - Denemarken
27 Selectie - Denemarken + 20"
28 EFC - L&R - AGS
29 District Zuid-West Nederl...
30 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
31 Van Moer Logistics CT
32 KZLWC - Davo + 21"
33 Onder Ons Parike
34 BH-Wallonie MTB Team
35 Selectie - Denemarken
36 Onder Ons Parike + 22"
37 Selectie - Denemarken
38 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
39 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ... + 24"
40 Isorex Cycling Team
41 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
42 Maes CT Glabbeek
43 Selectie - Denemarken + 25"
44 KZLWC - Davo
45 Selectie - Zweden + 26"
46 Selectie - Denemarken
47 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
48 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
49 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 27"
50 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 28"
51 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
52 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
53 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
54 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
55 Team Kempen
56 Van Moer Logistics CT
57 Van Moer Logistics CT
58 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 29"
59 Brain Olympia Tienen
60 Selectie - Denemarken
61 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
62 Acrog - Tormans + 30"
63 EFC - L&R - AGS
64 Maes CT Glabbeek
65 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
66 Selectie - Nederland + 31"
67 Onder Ons Parike
68 EFC - L&R - AGS + 32"
69 WAC Team VZW
70 WAC Team VZW
71 EFC - L&R - AGS
72 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 33"
73 Selectie - Nederland
74 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi... + 34"
75 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
76 Maes CT Glabbeek
77 WAC Team VZW
78 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
79 Onder Ons Parike + 35"
80 Maes CT Glabbeek
81 Velo Club Ardennes + 36"
82 Van Moer Logistics CT
83 EFC - L&R - AGS
84 Isorex Cycling Team + 37"
85 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
86 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
87 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 38"
88 KZLWC - Davo
89 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
90 WAC Team VZW
91 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
92 Onder Ons Parike
93 Selectie - Nederland
94 Brain Olympia Tienen + 39"
95 Brain Olympia Tienen
96 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
97 Velo Club Ardennes
98 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 40"
99 Brain Olympia Tienen + 41"
100 Isorex Cycling Team
101 KZLWC - Davo
102 Team GEO - Therm - SCV + 42"
103 Brain Olympia Tienen + 43"
104 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
105 Team Kempen + 44"
106 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
107 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ... + 45"
108 Velo Club Ardennes
109 Maes CT Glabbeek
110 Isorex Cycling Team
111 KZLWC - Davo
112 Selectie - Nederland + 46"
113 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
114 Velo Club Ardennes
115 Selectie - Denemarken + 47"
116 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
117 Isorex Cycling Team + 48"
118 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
119 Team GEO - Therm - SCV + 49"
120 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
121 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 50"
122 Velo Club Ardennes
123 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 51"
124 Van Moer Logistics CT
125 Team Kempen
126 Team GEO - Therm - SCV + 52"
127 Selectie - Duitsland + 53"
128 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
129 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
130 W.V De Jonge Renner + 54"
131 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
132 Sport en Moedig Genk + 55"
133 Brain Olympia Tienen + 56"
134 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 57"
135 Selectie - Nederland
136 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 58"
137 KZLWC - Davo + 59"
138 Velo Club Ardennes + 1'01"
139 Sport en Moedig Genk + 1'02"
140 Team Kempen + 1'04"
141 Sport en Moedig Genk
142 Team Kempen + 1'05"
143 Sport en Moedig Genk + 1'06"
144 Team Kempen + 1'10"
145 Team GEO - Therm - SCV + 1'14"
146 Sport en Moedig Genk + 1'17"
147 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'20"
148 Sport en Moedig Genk + 1'37"
149 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'56"