Ster van Zuid-Limburg

  • -

Rit 3

Opgrimbie (115km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 EFC - L&R - AGS 2u43'50"
2 Onder Ons Parike
3 Acrog - Tormans
4 Acrog - Tormans
5 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
6 Acrog - Tormans
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
8 Onder Ons Parike
9 Van Moer Logistics CT
10 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
11 Maes CT Glabbeek
12 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
13 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
14 Selectie - Denemarken
15 Selectie - Denemarken
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
17 Velo Club Ardennes
18 Bike Advice CT
19 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
20 Team Kempen
21 KZLWC - Davo
22 EFC - L&R - AGS
23 EFC - L&R - AGS
24 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
25 Acrog - Tormans
26 Acrog - Tormans
27 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
28 Isorex Cycling Team
29 KZLWC - Davo
30 District Zuid-West Nederl...
31 Van Moer Logistics CT
32 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
33 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
34 Van Moer Logistics CT
35 Brain Olympia Tienen
36 Onder Ons Parike
37 Team Kempen
38 EFC - L&R - AGS
39 Velo Club Ardennes
40 Selectie - Denemarken
41 Selectie - Denemarken
42 Selectie - Slovakije
43 Acrog - Tormans
44 Brain Olympia Tienen
45 Maes CT Glabbeek
46 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
47 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
48 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
49 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
50 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
51 Team Kempen
52 WAC Team VZW
53 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
54 Onder Ons Parike
55 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
56 WAC Team VZW
57 Bike Advice CT
58 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
59 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
60 EFC - L&R - AGS
61 Selectie - Denemarken
62 BH-Wallonie MTB Team
63 Van Moer Logistics CT + 4"
64 Maes CT Glabbeek + 16"
65 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 17"
66 Selectie - Denemarken
67 Onder Ons Parike
68 EFC - L&R - AGS
69 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
70 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
71 Selectie - Denemarken
72 KZLWC - Davo
73 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
74 Isorex Cycling Team
75 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
76 Selectie - Denemarken
77 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
78 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
79 Isorex Cycling Team
80 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
81 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
82 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
83 Maes CT Glabbeek
84 Isorex Cycling Team
85 Selectie - Nederland
86 Selectie - Duitsland
87 Maes CT Glabbeek
88 Selectie - Nederland
89 Brain Olympia Tienen
90 Van Moer Logistics CT
91 Van Moer Logistics CT
92 WAC Team VZW
93 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
94 Selectie - Denemarken
95 Brain Olympia Tienen + 2'20"
96 Team Kempen + 3'00"