Ster van Zuid-Limburg

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Denemarken 8u08'40"
2 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 20"
3 Selectie - Denemarken + 26"
4 TWC Pijnenburg + 36"
5 Youth Promotion CT + 39"
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 45"
7 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 59"
8 Young Cycling Team VZW + 1'00"
9 Selectie - Denemarken
10 Wallonie-Bruxelles
11 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 1'02"
12 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 1'05"
13 Youth Promotion CT + 1'11"
14 Wielerteam Waasland
15 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 1'16"
16 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 1'17"
17 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 1'18"
18 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'21"
19 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'25"
20 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 1'31"
21 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'40"
22 Wielerteam Waasland + 1'50"
23 TWC Pijnenburg + 1'55"
24 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 1'57"
25 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 1'58"
26 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 1'59"
27 Youth Promotion CT + 2'01"
28 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'03"
29 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 2'04"
30 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 2'05"
31 Tieltse Rennersclub + 2'10"
32 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'13"
33 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'14"
34 Youth Promotion CT + 2'17"
35 TWC Pijnenburg + 2'18"
36 Young Cycling Team VZW + 2'20"
37 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'23"
38 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'28"
39 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 2'33"
40 Wielerteam Waasland + 2'34"
41 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'36"
42 VZW De Demerspurters + 2'37"
43 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 2'39"
44 Isorex Cycling Team
45 Wallonie-Bruxelles
46 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 2'40"
47 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'49"
48 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 2'58"
49 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 3'10"
50 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 3'17"
51 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 3'21"
52 TWC Pijnenburg + 3'27"
53 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 3'37"
54 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 3'39"
55 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 3'40"
56 Onder Ons Parike + 3'47"
57 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 4'27"
58 Isorex Cycling Team + 5'17"
59 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 6'17"
60 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'19"
61 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 7'01"
62 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 7'28"
63 Isorex Cycling Team + 7'49"
64 VZW De Demerspurters + 8'02"
65 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 8'04"
66 Onder Ons Parike + 8'09"
67 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 8'10"
68 Wielerteam Waasland
69 Selectie - Denemarken + 8'14"
70 Onder Ons Parike + 8'20"
71 TWC Pijnenburg + 8'22"
72 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 8'27"
73 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 8'34"
74 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 8'44"
75 Onder Ons Parike + 8'45"
76 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 8'49"
77 Tieltse Rennersclub + 8'50"
78 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 8'56"
79 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 9'00"
80 Hoboken WAC + 9'01"
81 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 9'04"
82 Isorex Cycling Team + 9'05"
83 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 9'13"
84 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 9'14"
85 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 9'23"
86 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 9'29"
87 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 9'41"
88 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 9'45"
89 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
90 Selectie - Nederland + 9'47"
91 CT Spider King Ieper + 10'01"
92 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 10'07"
93 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 10'11"
94 Onder Ons Parike + 11'08"
95 WCL Bergklimmers + 11'13"
96 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 12'11"
97 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 14'05"
98 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 14'43"
99 WK Noord-West Brabant + 14'47"
100 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 14'49"
101 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 14'50"
102 CT Spider King Ieper + 14'56"
103 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
104 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 15'00"
105 Young Cycling Team VZW + 15'01"
106 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 15'29"
107 SCV Marchovelette + 15'36"
108 CT Spider King Ieper + 15'44"
109 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 16'17"
110 WK Noord-West Brabant + 16'28"
111 Hoboken WAC + 16'30"
112 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 16'31"
113 Hoboken WAC + 16'46"
114 Hoboken WAC + 19'23"
115 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 19'53"
116 Selectie - Frankrijk + 22'14"
117 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 31'45"