Ster van Zwolle

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 4u04'12"
2 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
3 Metec-TKH Continental CT
4 Metec-TKH Continental CT
5 Lotto Belisol U23
6 Rabobank Development Team
7 Team Cult Energy
8 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10 Team NSP-Ghost
11 Lotto Belisol U23
12 Metec-TKH Continental CT
13 Doltcini-Flanders
14 Lotto Belisol U23
15 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
16 Team Quantec-Indeland
17 Nutrixxion Abus
18 Doltcini-Flanders
19 OWC Oldenzaal
20 Doltcini-Flanders
21 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
22 Team 3M
23 Team Quantec-Indeland
24 Team Differdange - Losch
25 Croford Cycling Team
26 Lotto Belisol U23
27 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
29 Team Differdange - Losch
30 Rabobank Development Team
31 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
32 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
33 Team Vorarlberg
34 Joker Merida
35 OWC Oldenzaal
36 Rabobank Development Team
37 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 Joker Merida
40 Doltcini-Flanders
41 Nutrixxion Abus
42 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
43 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
45 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
46 Doltcini-Flanders
47 Metec-TKH Continental CT
48 Team Differdange - Losch
49 Rabobank Development Team
50 Team 3M
51 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
52 Team Differdange - Losch
53 Croford Cycling Team
54 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
55 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
56 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
57 Team Vorarlberg
58 Croford Cycling Team
59 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
60 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
61 Team Vorarlberg
62 Team Differdange - Losch
63 Team NSP-Ghost
64 Team 3M
65 Team NSP-Ghost
66 OWC Oldenzaal
67 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
68 Team Vorarlberg
69 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
70 Rabobank Development Team
71 Rabobank Development Team
72 Schijf-Koopmans Cycling T...
73 Lotto Belisol U23
74 Team Vorarlberg
75 Craft-Sensa-RSE Cycling T...
76 Team Differdange - Losch
77 Rabobank Development Team
78 WV Hanzerenners
79 Joker Merida
80 Team Differdange - Losch
81 Joker Merida
82 Team 3M
83 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
84 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
85 Doltcini-Flanders
86 Team NSP-Ghost
87 Joker Merida
88 Croford Cycling Team
89 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
90 Joker Merida
91 Team NSP-Ghost
92 Team 3M
93 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
94 Metec-TKH Continental CT
95 Team Cult Energy
96 Joker Merida
97 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
98 Team Quantec-Indeland
99 Team Quantec-Indeland
100 Team Quantec-Indeland
101 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
102 Nutrixxion Abus
103 Croford Cycling Team
104 Lotto Belisol U23
105 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
106 Team Cult Energy
107 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
108 Nutrixxion Abus
109 Metec-TKH Continental CT
110 Koga Cycling Team
111 Metec-TKH Continental CT
112 Team NSP-Ghost
113 Koga Cycling Team
114 Koga Cycling Team
115 Koga Cycling Team
116 Koga Cycling Team
117 Team Vorarlberg + 3'03"
118 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
119 Team NSP-Ghost
120 Team 3M
121 Lotto Belisol U23
122 Craft-Sensa-RSE Cycling T...
123 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
124 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
125 Craft-Sensa-RSE Cycling T...
126 Koga Cycling Team
127 Koga Cycling Team
128 Global Cycling
130 OWC Oldenzaal
131 Doltcini-Flanders + 3'33"
132 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
133 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
134 Craft-Sensa-RSE Cycling T...
135 Craft-Sensa-RSE Cycling T...
136 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
137 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
138 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
139 Schijf-Koopmans Cycling T...
140 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
141 Nutrixxion Abus
142 OWC Oldenzaal
143 Lotto Belisol U23
144 WV Hanzerenners