Stuttgart - Strassburg

  • -

Rit 2b

Strasssburg (10.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Deense Nationale Ploeg 13'20"
2 Team Mapei Heizomat + 10"
3 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 12"
4 Velo Club Mendrisio + 14"
5 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 15"
6 Team POT Cottbus + 17"
7 RV Stuttgardia + 19"
8 Team Mapei Heizomat + 21"
9 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 25"
10 Velo Club Mendrisio + 29"
11 Team GLS + 30"
12 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 31"
13 TEAG Team Köstritzer + 32"
14 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 35"
15 UC Dippach + 39"
16 Velo Club Mendrisio
17 TEAG Team Köstritzer + 41"
18 Rennteam Chiemgau + 42"
19 Deense Nationale Ploeg + 43"
20 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 44"
21 Team Mapei Heizomat + 45"
22 Team POT Cottbus + 46"
23 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 50"
24 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
25 Team Rothaus
26 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
27 Team POT Cottbus + 52"
28 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
29 Deense Nationale Ploeg
30 LP Schifflange + 53"
31 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 54"
32 Equipe Alsace
33 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 56"
34 E.R. - VC Diekirch
35 Team POT Cottbus + 59"
36 Team Mapei Heizomat + 60"
37 Duitse Nationale Ploeg + 1'02"
38 Team Mapei Heizomat
39 BBR Cycles + 1'06"
40 LG Bertrange + 1'07"
41 LC Kayl
42 Team POT Cottbus + 1'08"
43 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 1'10"
44 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be...
45 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 1'11"
46 Giant Racing Team
47 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 1'12"
48 SAF Zéisseng + 1'13"
49 Team POT Cottbus + 1'15"
50 Team Albstadt
51 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 1'17"
52 Equipe Alsace + 1'18"
53 Equipe Alsace + 1'19"
54 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'21"
55 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 1'22"
56 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 1'23"
57 SAF Zéisseng + 1'24"
58 Velo Club Mendrisio
59 Team Albstadt + 1'28"
60 UC Dippach + 1'31"
61 TEAG Team Köstritzer
62 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
63 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 1'32"
64 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 1'37"
65 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 1'39"
66 UC Dippach + 1'40"
67 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
68 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1'41"
69 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
70 Equipe Alsace + 1'42"
71 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'43"
72 Rennteam Chiemgau + 1'44"
73 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 1'49"
74 Team Rothaus
75 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 1'50"
76 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 1'51"
77 Equipe Alsace
78 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'52"
79 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 1'53"
80 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 1'54"
81 Velo Club Mendrisio
82 RV Stuttgardia + 1'57"
83 TEAG Team Köstritzer + 1'60"
84 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'03"
85 Team Albstadt + 2'04"
86 Team Rothaus
87 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 2'08"
88 TEAG Team Köstritzer + 2'15"
89 LC Kayl + 2'17"
90 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be... + 2'20"
91 Rennteam Chiemgau + 2'24"
92 SAF Zéisseng + 2'27"
93 Team Albstadt + 2'32"
94 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
95 Team Albstadt + 2'35"
96 Rennteam Chiemgau + 2'44"
97 Team Rothaus