Stuttgart - Strassburg

  • -

Rit 1

Stuttgart - Nagold (115km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Velo Club Mendrisio 2u30'59"
2 RV Stuttgardia
3 Velo Club Mendrisio
4 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
5 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
6 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
7 Team Mapei Heizomat
8 Team POT Cottbus
9 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
10 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
11 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
12 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
13 UC Dippach
14 Velo Club Mendrisio
15 Team POT Cottbus
16 Giant Racing Team
17 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
18 Velo Club Mendrisio
19 Team Rothaus + 3'56"
20 BBR Cycles
21 TEAG Team Köstritzer
22 UC Dippach
23 Equipe Alsace
24 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
25 Team Bergstrasse U23
26 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
27 RV Stuttgardia
28 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
29 Team Mapei Heizomat
30 Team Albstadt
31 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
32 TEAG Team Köstritzer
33 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
34 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
35 LC Kayl
36 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be...
37 Team Rothaus
38 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
39 Team Mapei Heizomat
40 Team Mapei Heizomat
41 Team POT Cottbus
42 Team POT Cottbus
43 Team POT Cottbus
44 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
45 UC Dippach
46 TEAG Team Köstritzer
47 Team Rothaus
48 Rennteam Chiemgau
49 Team Albstadt
50 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
51 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
52 Team Rothaus
53 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
54 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
55 Equipe Alsace
56 Rennteam Chiemgau
57 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
58 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
59 Team Bergstrasse U23
60 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
61 Team Bergstrasse U23
62 LG Bertrange
63 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
64 Velo Club Mendrisio
65 Equipe Alsace
66 Team Albstadt
67 TEAG Team Köstritzer
68 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
69 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
70 Team GLS
71 Team Mapei Heizomat
72 Deense Nationale Ploeg
73 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
74 LP Schifflange + 5'14"
75 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be...
76 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
77 Team Mapei Heizomat + 14'07"
78 Rennteam Chiemgau
79 Team Bergstrasse U23
80 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
81 SAF Zéisseng
82 Team Albstadt
83 Team Bergstrasse U23
84 TEAG Team Köstritzer
85 Team Albstadt
86 Equipe Alsace
87 Team Albstadt
88 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
89 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
90 Deense Nationale Ploeg
91 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
92 LC Kayl
93 Deense Nationale Ploeg + 21'16"
94 Rennteam Chiemgau + 24'36"
95 Team POT Cottbus
96 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 24'59"
97 Team Rothaus + 35'36"
98 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
99 Equipe Alsace
100 SAF Zéisseng
101 SAF Zéisseng
102 E.R. - VC Diekirch
103 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 36'33"