Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich

  • -

Rit 2B

Lubin - Lubin (72.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team NSP 1u41'49"
2 Team Netapp
3 Selectie - Polen
4 LKT Team Brandenburg
5 Bank BGZ
6 Thüringer Energie Team
7 Ora Hotels Carrera
8 ASC Dukla Praha
9 Selectie - Polen
10 Team NSP
11 Team NSP
12 Selectie - Polen
13 PSK Whirlpool-Author
14 Team Netapp
15 PSK Whirlpool-Author
16 CCC Polsat Polkowice
17 Selectie - Polen
18 Endura Racing
19 Selectie - Polen
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Selectie - Polen
22 LKT Team Brandenburg
23 Loborika Favorit Team
24 ASC Dukla Praha
25 PSK Whirlpool-Author
26 Selectie - Polen
27 ASC Dukla Praha
28 Endura Racing
29 Thüringer Energie Team
30 CCC Polsat Polkowice
31 Selectie - Polen
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Perutnina Ptuj
34 Team Netapp
35 Selectie - Polen
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Team NSP
38 Perutnina Ptuj
39 Loborika Favorit Team
40 CCC Polsat Polkowice
41 Selectie - Argentinië
42 Thüringer Energie Team
43 Bank BGZ
44 CCC Polsat Polkowice
45 Bank BGZ
46 Loborika Favorit Team
47 Endura Racing
48 Ora Hotels Carrera
49 ASC Dukla Praha
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Team Netapp
52 PSK Whirlpool-Author
53 Team NSP
54 Ora Hotels Carrera
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Loborika Favorit Team
57 PSK Whirlpool-Author
58 Perutnina Ptuj
59 Loborika Favorit Team
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Perutnina Ptuj
62 Perutnina Ptuj
63 Team Netapp
64 Team NSP
65 Caja Rural
66 Thüringer Energie Team
67 Team Netapp
68 Ora Hotels Carrera
69 Endura Racing
70 Gavardo Tecmor
71 Perutnina Ptuj
72 PSK Whirlpool-Author
73 Bank BGZ
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 Perutnina Ptuj
76 LKT Team Brandenburg
77 Team Netapp
78 Perutnina Ptuj
79 CCC Polsat Polkowice
80 Thüringer Energie Team
81 Bank BGZ
82 Endura Racing
83 Endura Racing
84 Selectie - Polen
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Selectie - Polen
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Selectie - Polen
89 CCC Polsat Polkowice
90 Selectie - Polen
91 Bank BGZ
92 LKT Team Brandenburg
93 PSK Whirlpool-Author
94 Loborika Favorit Team
95 Endura Racing
96 ASC Dukla Praha
97 Selectie - Polen
98 Bank BGZ
99 Selectie - Polen
100 Bank BGZ
101 Selectie - Polen
102 Loborika Favorit Team
103 Selectie - Polen
104 ASC Dukla Praha
105 Loborika Favorit Team
106 Endura Racing
107 ASC Dukla Praha
108 Team NSP + 27"
109 Team NSP + 31"
110 Selectie - Polen + 36"
111 Selectie - Polen + 41"
112 Ora Hotels Carrera + 53"
113 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'14"
114 LKT Team Brandenburg
115 Selectie - Polen + 1'24"
116 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2'12"
117 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'23"
118 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'31"
119 CCC Polsat Polkowice
120 Selectie - Polen + 5'50"
121 Selectie - Polen