Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich

  • -

Rit 2A

Polkowice - Polkowice (30.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Polsat 37'55"
2 Christina Watches-Onfone + 29"
3 CCC Polsat + 50"
4 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'09"
5 CCC Polsat + 1'20"
6 CCC Polsat + 1'24"
7 CCC Polsat + 1'27"
8 Whirlpool-Author + 1'28"
9 Bank BGZ
10 Whirlpool-Author + 1'35"
11 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'37"
12 Team NSP-Ghost + 1'41"
13 Whirlpool-Author
14 Team NSP-Ghost + 1'43"
15 Bank BGZ + 1'47"
16 Whirlpool-Author + 1'48"
17 ASC Dukla Praha + 2'03"
18 Bank BGZ
19 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'04"
20 Christina Watches-Onfone + 2'08"
21 Team Idea + 2'09"
22 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'10"
23 Team Idea + 2'12"
24 Bank BGZ
25 BDC - Marcpol Team + 2'16"
26 Team NSP-Ghost + 2'18"
27 Team Idea
28 Adria Mobil
29 Adria Mobil + 2'19"
30 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'23"
31 Adria Mobil + 2'27"
32 BDC - Marcpol Team + 2'28"
33 BDC - Marcpol Team
34 ASC Dukla Praha + 2'33"
35 Adria Mobil + 2'34"
36 CCC Polsat + 2'41"
37 BDC - Marcpol Team + 2'42"
38 Whirlpool-Author + 2'44"
39 Adria Mobil + 2'47"
40 Team Idea + 2'49"
41 Adria Mobil + 2'50"
42 CCC Polsat + 2'53"
43 BDC - Marcpol Team + 2'56"
44 CCC Polsat + 2'58"
45 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'00"
46 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'06"
47 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze... + 3'08"
48 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'09"
49 Selectie - Polen + 3'16"
50 Whirlpool-Author + 3'22"
51 Team Idea + 3'24"
52 Sunweb-Revor + 3'35"
53 BDC - Marcpol Team + 3'39"
54 Team NSP-Ghost + 3'40"
55 Whirlpool-Author + 3'43"
56 Selectie - Polen + 3'47"
57 BDC - Marcpol Team + 3'51"
58 Matrix Powertag + 3'57"
59 LKT Team Brandenburg
60 BDC - Marcpol Team + 3'58"
61 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'00"
62 Christina Watches-Onfone
63 Team Idea + 4'09"
64 Sunweb-Revor + 4'13"
65 Sunweb-Revor + 4'20"
66 ASC Dukla Praha + 4'21"
67 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 4'24"
68 Bank BGZ
69 Selectie - Polen
70 ASC Dukla Praha + 4'26"
71 Christina Watches-Onfone + 4'27"
72 Team NSP-Ghost
73 Sunweb-Revor + 4'32"
74 Christina Watches-Onfone + 4'44"
75 Whirlpool-Author + 4'45"
76 ASC Dukla Praha + 4'47"
77 Selectie - Polen + 4'56"
78 Bank BGZ + 4'57"
79 Tirol Cycling Team + 4'59"
80 Selectie - Polen + 5'01"
81 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'03"
82 Team Idea + 5'05"
83 ASC Dukla Praha + 5'07"
84 ASC Dukla Praha + 5'11"
85 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'21"
86 Bank BGZ
87 Team NSP-Ghost + 5'22"
88 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'23"
89 Christina Watches-Onfone + 5'28"
90 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'29"
91 Team NSP-Ghost + 5'33"
92 Team NSP-Ghost + 5'35"
93 Sunweb-Revor
94 Team Idea + 5'48"
95 Adria Mobil + 5'51"
96 Sunweb-Revor + 5'54"
97 Selectie - Polen + 5'58"
98 Sunweb-Revor + 6'01"
99 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'08"
100 Sunweb-Revor + 6'18"
101 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze... + 6'32"
102 Bank BGZ + 6'47"
103 Adria Mobil + 7'45"
104 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze... + 8'07"
105 Selectie - Polen + 8'23"
106 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze... + 8'29"