Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Polsat Polkowice 8u27'24"
2 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 23"
3 Team Stölting + 35"
4 BDC Marcpol + 1'14"
5 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1'34"
6 Etixx + 1'47"
7 Bauknecht-Author + 1'56"
8 CCC Polsat Polkowice
9 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1'57"
10 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 2'05"
11 BDC Marcpol + 2'29"
12 Utensilnord + 2'37"
13 Etixx + 2'38"
14 Team Stölting + 2'40"
15 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 2'42"
16 Christina Watches - Kuma + 2'51"
17 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'16"
19 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'29"
20 Etixx + 3'46"
21 ActiveJet Team + 4'27"
22 Team Stölting + 5'08"
23 Bauknecht-Author + 6'01"
24 BDC Marcpol + 6'19"
25 ActiveJet Team + 6'27"
26 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 6'37"
27 Team Stölting + 6'39"
28 BDC Marcpol + 6'56"
29 Dukla Trencin Trek + 6'57"
30 ASC Dukla Praha + 7'03"
31 Bauknecht-Author + 7'07"
32 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 7'12"
33 Tirol Cycling Team + 7'16"
34 Etixx + 7'20"
35 Dukla Trencin Trek + 7'28"
36 Mexller + 7'31"
37 Mexller + 7'36"
38 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 7'37"
39 Tirol Cycling Team + 7'54"
40 Christina Watches - Kuma + 8'08"
43 Bauknecht-Author + 8'29"
44 Selectie - Polen + 9'24"
45 Utensilnord + 9'46"
46 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 9'49"
48 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 12'13"
49 Mexller + 12'50"
50 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 13'18"
51 Mexller + 13'22"
52 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 13'55"
53 Weltour - Guerciotti + 13'59"
54 Mexller + 14'22"
55 Selectie - Polen + 14'25"
56 Selectie - Polen + 14'57"
57 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 15'00"
58 Dukla Trencin Trek + 15'23"
59 Christina Watches - Kuma + 16'57"
60 Meridiana Kamen Team + 18'00"
61 BDC Marcpol + 18'16"
62 Team Stölting + 18'23"
63 ActiveJet Team + 18'44"
64 Dukla Trencin Trek + 18'45"
65 Christina Watches - Kuma + 18'46"
66 Tirol Cycling Team + 19'31"
67 Tirol Cycling Team + 19'33"
68 Team Stölting + 19'36"
69 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 19'41"
70 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory + 19'54"
71 Bauknecht-Author + 19'57"
72 Bauknecht-Author + 20'00"
73 ASC Dukla Praha + 20'17"
74 Bauknecht-Author + 20'44"
75 Selectie - Polen + 20'50"
76 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory + 21'11"
77 Christina Watches - Kuma + 21'17"
78 Christina Watches - Kuma + 21'48"
79 Utensilnord + 21'49"
80 Meridiana Kamen Team + 22'10"
81 Team Stölting + 22'18"
82 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 22'44"
83 ActiveJet Team + 22'45"
85 Mexller + 23'00"
86 Selectie - Polen + 23'03"
87 Etixx + 23'45"
88 Mexller + 23'59"
89 ASC Dukla Praha + 24'52"
90 Tirol Cycling Team + 24'58"
91 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 25'16"
92 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 29'46"
93 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 30'11"
94 Bauknecht-Author + 30'19"
95 Utensilnord + 30'42"
96 Utensilnord + 30'53"
97 Utensilnord + 32'16"
98 Mexller + 33'00"