Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

  • -

Rit 2A

Rawa Mazowiecka - Rawa Mazowiecka (14.66km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Domin Sport 17'24"
2 One Pro Cycling + 6"
3 One Pro Cycling + 13"
4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5 One Pro Cycling + 18"
6 Selectie - Polen + 25"
7 One Pro Cycling + 29"
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 34"
9 Kolss Cycling Team + 36"
10 Wibatech 7R Fuji
11 Minsk Cycling Club + 43"
12 Elkov-Author
13 One Pro Cycling
14 Minsk Cycling Club + 44"
15 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 45"
16 Kolss Cycling Team + 47"
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 51"
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 53"
21 LKT Team Brandenburg
22 Team Hurom + 54"
23 One Pro Cycling + 56"
24 Selectie - Polen + 57"
25 Selectie - Duitsland + 59"
26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'00"
27 Elkov-Author + 1'01"
28 Selectie - Polen + 1'11"
29 One Pro Cycling + 1'14"
30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'15"
31 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'17"
32 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 1'18"
33 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'25"
34 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'28"
35 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'29"
36 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'30"
37 Elkov-Author + 1'32"
38 Elkov-Author + 1'35"
39 Voster Uniwheels Team + 1'39"
40 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 1'41"
41 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 1'44"
42 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'45"
43 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'51"
44 Selectie - Polen + 1'53"
45 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'54"
46 Elkov-Author + 1'55"
47 Voster Uniwheels Team + 1'56"
48 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'57"
49 Domin Sport + 1'59"
50 Selectie - Polen + 2'00"
51 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'04"
52 Selectie - Australië
53 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'06"
54 Minsk Cycling Club
55 Team Hurom + 2'08"
56 Voster Uniwheels Team + 2'09"
57 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'11"
58 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'18"
59 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 2'19"
60 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'23"
61 Selectie - Polen
62 Domin Sport + 2'24"
63 Selectie - Polen + 2'27"
64 Domin Sport + 2'28"
65 Voster Uniwheels Team + 2'35"
66 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'39"
67 Voster Uniwheels Team + 2'41"
68 Elkov-Author + 2'46"
69 Selectie - Polen + 2'47"
70 Selectie - Polen + 2'48"
71 Domin Sport + 2'50"
72 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'54"
73 Team Hurom + 2'55"
74 Team Hurom + 3'04"
75 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 3'09"
76 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 3'10"
77 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 3'11"
78 Domin Sport + 3'13"
79 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'14"
80 Team Hurom + 3'18"
81 Selectie - Polen + 4'04"
82 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'34"