Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

  • -

Rit 3

Busko Zdrój - Busko Zdrój (21.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Leopard Pro Cycling 26'11"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7"
4 Elkov-Author + 21"
5 Elkov-Author + 28"
6 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 36"
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 37"
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 45"
9 LKT Team Brandenburg + 52"
10 Selectie - Rusland + 1'01"
11 Voster Uniwheels Team
12 Selectie - Rusland + 1'03"
13 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'05"
14 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'07"
15 Adria Mobil + 1'08"
16 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'09"
17 Team Hurom + 1'11"
18 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'12"
19 Elkov-Author
20 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1'19"
21 My Bike Stevens + 1'22"
22 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1'25"
23 LKT Team Brandenburg
24 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'26"
25 Astana City + 1'28"
26 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'29"
27 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
28 Team Hurom + 1'31"
29 Astana City + 1'32"
30 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'33"
31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'34"
32 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'35"
33 Adria Mobil + 1'37"
34 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 1'40"
35 Monkey Town CT
36 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'41"
37 Team Hurom
38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'42"
39 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1'45"
40 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'51"
41 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'52"
42 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 1'53"
43 One Pro Cycling + 1'54"
44 Metec-TKH Continental CT
45 Adria Mobil + 1'55"
46 Voster Uniwheels Team + 1'56"
47 My Bike Stevens + 2'01"
48 Team Hurom
49 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 2'03"
50 Team Hurom + 2'04"
51 My Bike Stevens + 2'05"
52 Wibatech Merx 7R + 2'07"
53 Monkey Town CT
54 Staki - Technorama
55 Adria Mobil + 2'08"
56 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'10"
57 Elkov-Author + 2'12"
58 Astana City + 2'13"
59 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
60 Team Novo Nordisk
61 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 2'14"
62 Minsk Cycling Club
63 Selectie - Polen + 2'15"
64 Adria Mobil
65 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'16"
66 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'18"
67 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
68 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
69 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
70 Selectie - Letland + 2'19"
71 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
72 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'20"
73 Team Novo Nordisk + 2'21"
74 Team Novo Nordisk + 2'22"
75 Hengxiang CT + 2'23"
76 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
77 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'25"
78 Astana City + 2'30"
79 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'31"
80 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'32"
81 Elkov-Author + 2'38"
82 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
83 Elkov-Author
84 Adria Mobil + 2'40"
85 Voster Uniwheels Team + 2'41"
86 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'42"
87 My Bike Stevens
88 Selectie - Letland + 2'43"
89 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'44"
90 Monkey Town CT + 2'48"
91 My Bike Stevens + 2'50"
92 Selectie - Letland + 2'52"
93 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 Team Hurom + 2'54"
95 Monkey Town CT + 2'56"
96 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2'58"
97 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'03"
98 Team Novo Nordisk
99 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'04"
100 Pannon Cycling Team + 3'08"
101 Selectie - Polen + 3'09"
102 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 3'11"
103 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'13"
104 Selectie - Rusland
105 Selectie - Polen + 3'16"
106 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 3'18"
107 Astana City + 3'19"
108 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'21"
109 Pannon Cycling Team + 3'24"
110 Voster Uniwheels Team + 3'25"
111
112 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 3'26"
113
114 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'29"
115 My Bike Stevens + 3'30"
116 Pannon Cycling Team + 3'31"
117 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 3'33"
118 Selectie - Rusland + 3'35"
119 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'38"
120 My Bike Stevens + 3'39"
121 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 3'44"
122 Voster Uniwheels Team
123 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 3'46"
124 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'48"
125 Monkey Town CT
126 Selectie - Rusland + 3'50"
127 Pannon Cycling Team + 3'51"
128 Voster Uniwheels Team + 3'52"
129 Elkov-Author + 3'53"
130 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 3'57"
131 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
132 Selectie - Letland + 4'01"
133 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'08"
134 Start Team Gusto + 4'09"
135 Selectie - Rusland + 4'11"
136 Selectie - Polen + 4'13"
137 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4'17"
138 Pannon Cycling Team + 4'18"
139 Selectie - Rusland
140 Pannon Cycling Team + 4'39"
141 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 5'07"
142 Monkey Town CT + 5'09"
143 Staki - Technorama + 5'17"
144 Voster Uniwheels Team + 5'34"
145 Selectie - Erithrea + 6'06"
146 Minsk Cycling Club + 6'19"
147 Start Team Gusto
148 Staki - Technorama
149 Start Team Gusto