Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

  • -

Rit 2

Skarzysko Kamienna - Kazimierza Wielka (127.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 2u55'38"
2 Monkey Town CT + 2"
3 Adria Mobil + 5"
4 Adria Mobil + 14"
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 16"
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8 Elkov-Author
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
11 Metec-TKH Continental CT
12 My Bike Stevens
13 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
14 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15 Elkov-Author
16 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
18 Selectie - Polen
19 One Pro Cycling
20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21 Dukla Banska Bystrica
22 Astana City
23 Monkey Town CT
24 Elkov-Author
25 Voster Uniwheels Team
26 Leopard Pro Cycling
27 Adria Mobil
28 Monkey Town CT
29 Staki - Technorama
30 Wibatech Merx 7R
31 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
32 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
33 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
34 Monkey Town CT
35 Team Hurom
36 Start Team Gusto
37 Metec-TKH Continental CT
38 Wibatech Merx 7R
39 Wibatech Merx 7R
40 Pannon Cycling Team
41 Astana City
42 Team Hurom
43 Selectie - Letland
44 Minsk Cycling Club
45 Selectie - Rusland
46 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
51 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
52 Team Novo Nordisk
53 Elkov-Author
54 Astana City
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Selectie - Polen
57 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
58 Pannon Cycling Team
59 Voster Uniwheels Team
60 Voster Uniwheels Team
61 Adria Mobil
62 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
63 Metec-TKH Continental CT
64 Metec-TKH Continental CT
65 Adria Mobil
66 Team Novo Nordisk
67 LKT Team Brandenburg
68 LKT Team Brandenburg
69 Pannon Cycling Team
70 Team Hurom
71 Team Novo Nordisk
72 Adria Mobil
73 Wibatech Merx 7R
74 Selectie - Rusland
75 My Bike Stevens
76 Elkov-Author
77 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
78 Minsk Cycling Club
79 Selectie - Letland
80 Team Hurom
81 Wibatech Merx 7R
82 Metec-TKH Continental CT
83 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
84 Astana City
85 Team Novo Nordisk
86 Team Novo Nordisk
87 Elkov-Author
88 Start Team Gusto
89 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
90 Astana City
91 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
92 LKT Team Brandenburg
93 My Bike Stevens
94 Selectie - Rusland
95 Selectie - Rusland
96 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
97 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
98 Selectie - Letland
99 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
100
101 Pannon Cycling Team
102 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
103 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
104 Pannon Cycling Team
105 Selectie - Slovenië
106 Monkey Town CT
107 Minsk Cycling Club
108 LKT Team Brandenburg
109 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'14"
110 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 2'18"
111 My Bike Stevens + 16"
112 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2'18"
113 + 16"
114 Monkey Town CT + 2'18"
115 Selectie - Letland
116 Selectie - Rusland
117 Elkov-Author + 16"
118 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'49"
119 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2'57"
120 Team Hurom + 16"
121 Voster Uniwheels Team + 3'06"
122 My Bike Stevens + 16"
123 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'32"
124 Voster Uniwheels Team + 16"
125 Pannon Cycling Team + 3'41"
126 Staki - Technorama
127 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'43"
128 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 16"
129 Selectie - Polen
130 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 3'59"
131 My Bike Stevens + 16"
132 My Bike Stevens
133 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 4'04"
134 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
135 Team Novo Nordisk + 16"
136 Team Novo Nordisk
137 Wibatech Merx 7R
138 Start Team Gusto + 4'11"
139 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
140 Selectie - Erithrea + 4'14"
141 Start Team Gusto + 16"
142 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
143 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 5'02"
144 Pannon Cycling Team
145 Hengxiang CT + 5'36"
146 Team Hurom + 5'41"
147 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 6'19"
148 Voster Uniwheels Team + 16"
149 Voster Uniwheels Team
150 Staki - Technorama + 12'47"