Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wibatech Merx 6u48'24"
2 CCC Development Team + 6"
3 Team Hurom + 7"
4 Wibatech Merx + 9"
5 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
6 CCC Development Team + 10"
7 Team Hurom
8 CCC Development Team
9 Trek-Segafredo + 12"
10 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 13"
11 Voster ATS Team + 14"
12 CCC Development Team + 15"
13 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 17"
14 Voster ATS Team
15 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 20"
16 Voster ATS Team
17 Astana City
18 Team Hurom + 21"
19 Selectie - Polen + 22"
20 Sangemini - Trevigiani
21 Dukla Banska Bystrica
22 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 23"
23 D'Amico Um Tools + 24"
24 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 25"
25 Voster ATS Team + 27"
26 Voster ATS Team + 28"
28 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 30"
29 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 32"
30 Astana City + 33"
31 Minsk Cycling Club
32 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 34"
33 Minsk Cycling Club + 35"
34 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 36"
35 Team Hurom + 38"
36 Sangemini - Trevigiani
37 Voster ATS Team + 40"
38 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
39 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
40 Astana City + 42"
41 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 43"
42 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 44"
43 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 45"
44 Wibatech Merx + 46"
45 Dukla Banska Bystrica
46 Wibatech Merx + 47"
47 Wibatech Merx + 48"
48 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
49 Dukla Banska Bystrica
50 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 50"
51 Team Hurom + 55"
52 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 57"
53 Selectie - Polen + 1'00"
54 Team Hurom + 1'01"
55 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'02"
57 Selectie - Polen + 1'03"
58 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 1'06"
59 Team Hurom
60 Astana City + 1'08"
61 Selectie - Polen + 1'28"
62 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 1'29"
63 D'Amico Um Tools + 1'33"
64 Astana City + 1'43"
65 Selectie - Spanje + 1'47"
66 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'48"
67 Selectie - Polen + 1'52"
68 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 2'11"
69 Wibatech Merx + 2'28"
70 CCC Development Team + 2'35"
71 CCC Development Team + 3'34"
72 Selectie - Polen + 3'37"
73 Selectie - Polen + 3'50"
74 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 3'59"
75 D'Amico Um Tools
76 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 4'02"
77 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 4'24"
78 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 5'57"
79 D'Amico Um Tools + 6'40"
80 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 7'18"
81 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 7'46"
82 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 9'19"
83 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 10'44"
84 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11'43"
85 Selectie - Polen + 14'51"
86 Selectie - Spanje + 15'02"
87 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 15'16"
88 Selectie - Rusland + 15'25"
89 Voster ATS Team + 15'42"
90 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 16'03"
91 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 19'47"
92 Minsk Cycling Club + 20'56"
93 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 21'45"
94 Selectie - Spanje + 31'04"