Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12u09'31"
2 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3"
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10"
4 Elkov-Author + 24"
5 Elkov-Author + 31"
6 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 39"
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 40"
8 Adria Mobil + 56"
9 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'02"
10 Voster Uniwheels Team + 1'04"
11 Selectie - Rusland + 1'06"
12 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'10"
13 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'12"
14 Team Hurom + 1'14"
15 Elkov-Author + 1'15"
16 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1'19"
17 Monkey Town CT + 1'22"
18 My Bike Stevens + 1'25"
19 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1'28"
20 Astana City + 1'31"
21 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'32"
22 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
23 Team Hurom + 1'34"
24 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'36"
25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'37"
26 Adria Mobil + 1'38"
27 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 1'43"
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'45"
29 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1'47"
30 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'54"
31 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'55"
32 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 1'56"
33 One Pro Cycling + 1'57"
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
35 Voster Uniwheels Team + 1'58"
36 Adria Mobil
37 My Bike Stevens + 2'04"
38 Team Hurom
39 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'05"
40 Team Hurom + 2'07"
41 My Bike Stevens + 2'08"
42 Wibatech Merx 7R + 2'10"
43 Monkey Town CT
44 Adria Mobil + 2'11"
45 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'12"
46 Selectie - Polen + 2'15"
47 Elkov-Author
48 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'16"
49 Minsk Cycling Club
50 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 2'17"
51 Adria Mobil + 2'18"
52 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'19"
53 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'21"
54 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
55 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'22"
56 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'23"
57 Minsk Cycling Club
58 Team Novo Nordisk + 2'24"
59 Team Novo Nordisk + 2'25"
60 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'26"
61 Astana City + 2'33"
62 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'35"
63 Elkov-Author + 2'36"
64 Elkov-Author + 2'41"
65 Adria Mobil + 2'43"
66 Voster Uniwheels Team + 2'44"
67 My Bike Stevens + 2'45"
68 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'47"
69 My Bike Stevens + 2'51"
70 Monkey Town CT
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'53"
72 Monkey Town CT + 2'59"
73 Selectie - Polen + 3'02"
74 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'06"
75 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 3'14"
76 Selectie - Rusland + 3'16"
77 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'24"
78 Voster Uniwheels Team + 3'27"
79 + 3'29"
80 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'32"
81 Pannon Cycling Team + 3'34"
82 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 3'36"
83 Elkov-Author + 3'52"
84 Start Team Gusto + 4'12"
85 Selectie - Rusland + 4'14"
86 Pannon Cycling Team + 4'42"
87 Team Novo Nordisk + 4'57"
88 Monkey Town CT + 5'12"
89 Selectie - Rusland + 5'16"
90 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'27"
91 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 5'50"
92 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
93 Team Hurom + 5'56"
94 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 6'01"
95 Staki - Technorama + 6'22"
96 Astana City + 6'28"
97 Selectie - Letland + 6'34"
98 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 6'40"
99 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'46"
100 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 7'12"
101 Pannon Cycling Team + 7'23"
102 Team Novo Nordisk + 7'28"
103 Start Team Gusto
104 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 7'33"
105 My Bike Stevens + 7'45"
106 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 7'59"
107 Selectie - Rusland + 8'05"
108 Selectie - Letland + 8'16"
109 Selectie - Polen + 8'23"
110 My Bike Stevens + 8'27"
111 Selectie - Polen + 8'28"
112 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 8'32"
113 Start Team Gusto + 8'56"
114 Selectie - Letland + 9'09"
115 Selectie - Rusland + 9'52"
116 Monkey Town CT + 10'05"
117 + 11'22"
118 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11'46"
119 Pannon Cycling Team + 12'15"
120 Minsk Cycling Club + 12'32"
121 Astana City + 13'08"
122 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 13'34"
123 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 13'56"
124 Selectie - Letland + 14'05"
125 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
126 Selectie - Rusland + 15'40"
127 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 16'55"
128 Selectie - Erithrea + 18'06"
129 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18'19"
130 Pannon Cycling Team + 23'41"
131 Voster Uniwheels Team + 27'56"