The Paths of King Nikola

  • -

Rit 1

Herceg Novi - Ulcinj (152km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Perutnina Ptuj 3u14'39"
2 Perutnina Ptuj
3 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD + 1'43"
4 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
5 Brisasport Turkiye + 2'46"
6 Team Athleticum
7 Perutnina Ptuj
8 Team Athleticum
9 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
10 Massi Team Club
11 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
12 Perutnina Ptuj
13 Dukla Trencin Merida
14 Team Profiline
15 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
16 Cycling Club Burgas
17 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
18 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
19 Cycling Club Burgas
20 BK Loborika
21 Radenska Powerbar
22 Sava
23 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
24 Nesebar
25 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
26 Tzar Simeon - MBN
27 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
28 Brisasport Turkiye
29 Massi Team Club
30 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
31 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
32 Radenska Powerbar
33 Nationale Selectie - Ierl...
34 Massi Team Club
35 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
36 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
37 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
38 Team Athleticum
39 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
40 Team Profiline
41 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
42 Sava
43 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
44 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
45 Brisasport Turkiye
46 Massi Team Club
47 BK Loborika
48 Team Athleticum
49 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
50 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
51 Technal Kastro
52 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
53 BK Loborika
54 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
55 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
56 BK Loborika
57 Massi Team Club
58 Perutnina Ptuj
59 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
60 Sava
61 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
62 Tzar Simeon - MBN
63 Sava
64 Dukla Trencin Merida
65 Dukla Trencin Merida
66 Dukla Trencin Merida
67 Radenska Powerbar
68 Brisasport Turkiye
69 Radenska Powerbar + 3'24"
70 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 3'40"
71 Brisasport Turkiye
72 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
73 Adria Mobil
74 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD + 3'48"
75 BK Loborika + 3'58"
76 Dukla Trencin Merida + 5'48"
77 Cycling Club Burgas + 6'09"
78 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
79 Radenska Powerbar + 7'43"
80 Sava + 8'29"
81 Tzar Simeon - MBN
82 Nationale Selectie - Mont...
83 Nationale Selectie - Roem...
84 Team Profiline
85 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
86 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
87 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
88 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
89 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
90 Nationale Selectie - Roem...
91 Team Athleticum
92 Rabobank Continental Team
93 Nationale Selectie - Mont...
94 Cycling Club Burgas
95 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
96 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
97 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
98 Nationale Selectie - Roem...
99 Nationale Selectie - Roem...
100 Cycling Club Burgas
101 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
102 Tzar Simeon - MBN
103 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
104 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
105 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...