The Paths of King Nikola

  • -

Rit 1

Cetinje - Herceg Novi (179.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Loborika 4u10'32"
2 Moscow
3 Dukla Trencin Merida
4 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
5 Sava
6 Loborika
7 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
8 Sava + 6'05"
9 Cycling Club Bourgas U23
10 Sava
11 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
12 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
13 Hemus-1896-Troyan
14 Perutnina Ptuj
15 Dukla Trencin Merida
16 Dukla Trencin Merida
17 Dukla Trencin Merida
18 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
19 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
20 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
21 DWVG - Wilton Snel - AA D...
22 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
23 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
24 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
25 Sava
26 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
27 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
28 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
29 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo...
30 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
31 Moscow
32 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
33 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
34 Moscow
35 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
36 Perutnina Ptuj
37 Loborika
38 Moscow
39 Heraklion-Nessebar - Kast...
40 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
41 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 9'30"
42 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
43 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
44 Team Delma 2003
45 Team Profiline
46 Team Koga - Creditforce
47 Nesset CK Elite
48 Team Delma 2003
49 Nesset CK Elite
50 Moscow
51 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc...
52 Team Koga - Creditforce
53 Loborika
54 Loborika
55 Cinelli - Down Under
56 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
57 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
58 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
59 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo...
60 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
61 Hemus-1896-Troyan
62 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo...
63 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo...
64 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
65 Team Delma 2003
66 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
67 Dukla Trencin Merida
68 Cinelli - Down Under
69 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
70 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 18'20"
71 Team Koga - Creditforce
72 Nesset CK Elite
73 Cinelli - Down Under
74 Perutnina Ptuj
75 DWVG - Wilton Snel - AA D...
76 Perutnina Ptuj
77 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc...
78 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
79 Team Profiline
80 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
81 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
82 Midi Center-Ruiter WT
83 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
84 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc...
85 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
86 Team Delma 2003 + 22'12"
87 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
88 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
89 Ciclomont
90 Hemus-1896-Troyan
91 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
92 Team Delma 2003
93 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
94 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
95 Midi Center-Ruiter WT
96 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
97 Midi Center-Ruiter WT
98 Cycling Club Bourgas U23
99 Cycling Club Bourgas U23
100 Zeleznicar MBN Tzar Simeo...
101 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
102 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
103 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
104 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
105 Hemus-1896-Troyan
106 Nesset CK Elite
107 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc...
108 Zeleznicar MBN Tzar Simeo...
109 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
110 Zeleznicar MBN Tzar Simeo...
111 Perutnina Ptuj + 36'53"
112 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc...