Rit 6

Porto Sant'Elpidio - Porto Sant'Elpidio (209km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cannondale 5u45'17"
2 Astana Pro Team + 2"
3 Katusha
4 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 44"
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Radioshack Leopard
7 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
8 Lotto Belisol Team + 50"
9 BMC Racing Team
10 Team Argos-Shimano
11 Lampre-Merida
12 Movistar Team
13 Vacansoleil-DCM
14 Belkin Pro Cycling
15 AG2R-La Mondiale
16 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
17 Lampre-Merida
18 BMC Racing Team
19 Sky Procycling
20 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 1'55"
21 FDJ
22 Orica-Greenedge + 1'56"
23 Sky Procycling
24 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 2'16"
25 Cannondale
26 Movistar Team
27 Team Netapp - Endura
28 Euskaltel-Euskadi
29 Movistar Team
30 Vacansoleil-DCM
31 Movistar Team
32 Katusha + 3'06"
33 BMC Racing Team
34 Movistar Team
35 Radioshack Leopard + 4'18"
36 Cannondale
37 Lampre-Merida
38 Team Argos-Shimano
39 Movistar Team
40 Garmin-Sharp
41 Team Netapp - Endura + 4'39"
42 MTN - Qhubeka
43 AG2R-La Mondiale + 6'12"
44 Team Netapp - Endura
45 Radioshack Leopard
46 Astana Pro Team
47 Belkin Pro Cycling
48 Euskaltel-Euskadi
49 Euskaltel-Euskadi
50 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 7'22"
51 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
52 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
53 Vacansoleil-DCM + 7'45"
54 Team Netapp - Endura + 9'57"
55 Garmin-Sharp
56 Katusha
57 Lampre-Merida
58 Team Argos-Shimano
59 FDJ
60 Sky Procycling
61 Movistar Team
62 Garmin-Sharp
63 Radioshack Leopard + 13'32"
64 Cannondale
65 Cannondale
66 Cannondale
67 Cannondale
68 Radioshack Leopard
69 Lampre-Merida
70 BMC Racing Team + 15'11"
71 FDJ + 15'45"
72 FDJ
73 Team Argos-Shimano
74 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 18'42"
75 BMC Racing Team
76 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
77 Sky Procycling
78 Lotto Belisol Team
79 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
80 Belkin Pro Cycling
81 Belkin Pro Cycling
82 Belkin Pro Cycling
83 Belkin Pro Cycling
84 Astana Pro Team
85 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
86 Euskaltel-Euskadi
87 Team Netapp - Endura
88 MTN - Qhubeka
89 AG2R-La Mondiale
90 AG2R-La Mondiale
91 AG2R-La Mondiale
92 Vacansoleil-DCM
93 AG2R-La Mondiale
94 Sky Procycling
95 Lampre-Merida
96 Katusha
97 Euskaltel-Euskadi
98 MTN - Qhubeka
99 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 19'56"
100 BMC Racing Team
101 Radioshack Leopard
102 Lotto Belisol Team
103 Orica-Greenedge
104 Katusha
105 FDJ + 23'02"
106 Orica-Greenedge
107 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
108 FDJ
109 BMC Racing Team + 37'37"